Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Frauen Gr. B

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 17.10.2015
13:30 107567 1 Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
16:00 107566 1 VBC Gerlafingen - VBC Schmitten 3:1 (25:16, 25:27, 25:15, 25:19)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
16:00 107563 1 Volley Solothurn - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
18:00 107564 1 VBC Bern - Volley Muri Bern 3:1 (15:25, 26:24, 25:23, 27:25)
  Halle: Bethlehemacker, 3027 Bern
18:00 107565 1 VBC Oftringen 1 - VBC Laufen 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Tüscher Alain, 2. SR: Frey Martin
Saturday, 24.10.2015
16:30 107572 2 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Gerlafingen 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:15)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
19:00 107571 2 Volley Muri Bern - VBC Oftringen 1 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 29:31, 20:25)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Sunday, 25.10.2015
14:00 107568 2 VBC Schmitten - Volley Solothurn 0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
15:00 107570 2 VBC Laufen - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:19)
  Halle: Gymnasium, 4242 Laufen
17:00 107569 2 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - VBC Bern 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 17:25, 25:23)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Thursday, 29.10.2015
19:45 107575 3 VBC Bern - VBC Münchenbuchsee 2:3 (25:21, 17:25, 25:20, 18:25, 7:15)
  Halle: Bethlehemacker, 3027 Bern
Saturday, 31.10.2015
13:30 107576 3 Volley Oberdiessbach - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 20:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
14:00 107574 3 Volley Muri Bern - VBC Schmitten 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
  Halle: Turnhalle Brunnmatt, 3007 Bern
14:00 107573 3 Volley Solothurn - VBC Laufen 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
18:00 107577 3 VBC Oftringen 1 - VBC Gerlafingen 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 25:19)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Brunner Christian, 2. SR: Gumann Adrian
Thursday, 05.11.2015
20:30 107586 5 Volley Solothurn - VBC Gerlafingen 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
  Halle: Seminar (Ost), 4500 Solothurn
Saturday, 07.11.2015
13:30 107582 4 Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Bern 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
14:00 107580 4 VBC Gerlafingen - Volley Muri Bern 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
15:00 107579 4 VBC Laufen - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:1 (26:24, 19:25, 29:27, 25:22)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4254 Liesberg
16:00 107623 13 Volley Solothurn - VBC Münchenbuchsee 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 11:25)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
18:00 107581 4 VBC Schmitten - VBC Oftringen 1 3:2 (25:20, 11:25, 27:25, 19:25, 15:8)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
Sunday, 08.11.2015
15:30 107583 5 VBC Bern - VBC Laufen 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15)
  Halle: Bethlehemacker, 3027 Bern
15:30 107587 5 Volley Muri Bern - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:10)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
16:00 107585 5 VBC Oftringen 1 - VBC Münchenbuchsee 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:21, 20:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Brunner Christian, 2. SR: Birrer Jolanda
17:00 107584 5 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - VBC Schmitten 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:17, 15:25, 5:15)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Friday, 13.11.2015
19:45 107637 15 VBC Bern - VBC Gerlafingen 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:14)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Saturday, 14.11.2015
13:30 107591 6 Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Schmitten 0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
16:00 107588 6 Volley Solothurn - VBC Oftringen 1 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
17:00 107590 6 VBC Laufen - Volley Muri Bern 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4254 Liesberg
18:00 107589 6 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:9)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Thursday, 19.11.2015
20:00 107593 7 VBC Bern - Volley Solothurn 2:3 (15:25, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 12:15)
  Halle: Bethlehemacker, 3027 Bern
Saturday, 21.11.2015
14:15 107595 7 Volley Muri Bern - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 13:25)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Sunday, 22.11.2015
14:00 107596 7 VBC Gerlafingen - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:16)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
14:00 107597 7 VBC Schmitten - VBC Laufen 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:8)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
17:00 107594 7 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - VBC Oftringen 1 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Saturday, 28.11.2015
16:00 107599 8 VBC Gerlafingen - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:23)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
18:00 107602 8 VBC Schmitten - VBC Bern 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:25, 15:13)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
Sunday, 29.11.2015
15:00 107600 8 VBC Laufen - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4254 Liesberg
16:00 107601 8 VBC Oftringen 1 - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:15)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Kohlbeck Martin, 2. SR: Birrer Jolanda
16:00 107598 8 Volley Solothurn - Volley Muri Bern 3:1 (30:28, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
Saturday, 05.12.2015
13:30 107605 9 Volley Oberdiessbach - Volley Solothurn 1:3 (12:25, 18:25, 26:24, 19:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
18:00 107604 9 VBC Bern - VBC Oftringen 1 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 28:26)
  Halle: Bethlehemacker, 3027 Bern
18:00 107607 9 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Schmitten 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:16)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
19:00 107603 9 Volley Muri Bern - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:1 (36:34, 25:16, 13:25, 25:13)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Sunday, 06.12.2015
14:00 107606 9 VBC Gerlafingen - VBC Laufen 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
Saturday, 12.12.2015
14:15 107609 10 Volley Muri Bern - VBC Bern 1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:14, 23:25)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
14:30 107608 10 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - Volley Solothurn 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 26:28, 14:25)
  Halle: Salle La Blancherie, 2800 Delémont
15:00 107610 10 VBC Laufen - VBC Oftringen 1 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
  Halle: Gymnasium, 4242 Laufen
15:30 107612 10 VBC Münchenbuchsee - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:22)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
18:00 107611 10 VBC Schmitten - VBC Gerlafingen 2:3 (25:17, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25, 14:16)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
Saturday, 19.12.2015
13:30 107615 11 Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Laufen 1:3 (25:18, 13:25, 10:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
14:00 107614 11 VBC Bern - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Schwellenmätteli, 3005 Bern
14:00 107613 11 Volley Solothurn - VBC Schmitten 3:2 (25:20, 25:16, 16:25, 22:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
16:00 107616 11 VBC Oftringen 1 - Volley Muri Bern 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Chiorazzo Tanja, 2. SR: Birrer Jolanda
Sunday, 20.12.2015
16:00 107617 11 VBC Gerlafingen - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
Saturday, 09.01.2016
19:00 107619 12 VBC Schmitten - Volley Muri Bern 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
Sunday, 10.01.2016
14:00 107622 12 VBC Gerlafingen - VBC Oftringen 1 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
15:00 107618 12 VBC Laufen - Volley Solothurn 3:1 (25:14, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Turnhalle Primarschule Serafin, 4242 Laufen
17:00 107621 12 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:1 (18:25, 27:25, 25:16, 25:8)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Friday, 15.01.2016
19:45 107627 13 VBC Bern - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:13)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Saturday, 16.01.2016
14:30 107624 13 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - VBC Laufen 2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 14:16)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
15:30 107578 4 VBC Münchenbuchsee - Volley Solothurn 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:20)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
19:30 107625 13 Volley Muri Bern - VBC Gerlafingen 2:3 (25:14, 19:25, 24:26, 25:22, 10:15)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Sunday, 17.01.2016
16:00 107626 13 VBC Oftringen 1 - VBC Schmitten 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Schmid Laura, 2. SR: Cespedes Antonio
Saturday, 23.01.2016
13:30 107628 14 VBC Laufen - VBC Bern 3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:19, 25:18)
  Halle: Sporthalle Gymnasium, 4242 Laufen
13:30 107632 14 Volley Oberdiessbach - Volley Muri Bern 0:3 (10:25, 19:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
16:00 107631 14 VBC Gerlafingen - Volley Solothurn 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:19)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
18:00 107630 14 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Oftringen 1 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:16)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
18:00 107629 14 VBC Schmitten - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:19)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
Sunday, 24.01.2016
15:00 107647 17 VBC Bern - VBC Schmitten 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:14)
  Halle: Schwellenmätteli, 3005 Bern
Saturday, 30.01.2016
14:30 107634 15 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - VBC Münchenbuchsee 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 15:13)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
15:00 107635 15 Volley Muri Bern - VBC Laufen 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:21)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
16:00 107592 6 VBC Gerlafingen - VBC Bern 2:3 (25:21, 24:26, 25:16, 20:25, 13:15)
  Halle: Kirchacker, 4563 Gerlafingen
18:00 107633 15 VBC Oftringen 1 - Volley Solothurn 3:2 (20:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:22, 15:9)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Frey Martin, 2. SR: Gonzalez Alex
18:00 107636 15 VBC Schmitten - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:5)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten
Friday, 05.02.2016
20:45 107620 12 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Bern 3:2 (25:10, 13:25, 22:25, 25:14, 15:12)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
Saturday, 06.02.2016
13:30 107641 16 Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Gerlafingen 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
14:00 107638 16 Volley Solothurn - VBC Bern 3:2 (24:26, 25:16, 25:20, 24:26, 15:10)
  Halle: Seminar (Ost), 4500 Solothurn
15:00 107642 16 VBC Laufen - VBC Schmitten 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 25:18, 17:25, 5:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Gymnasium, 4242 Laufen
15:30 107640 16 VBC Münchenbuchsee - Volley Muri Bern 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
18:00 107639 16 VBC Oftringen 1 - VFM - Volleyball Franc. 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:21)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Frey Martin, 2. SR: Blum Silvio
Sunday, 07.02.2016
14:00 107644 17 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - VBC Gerlafingen 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 29:31, 19:25)
  Halle: Salle La Blancherie, 2800 Delémont
15:30 107643 17 Volley Muri Bern - Volley Solothurn 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Matte, 3011 Bern
15:30 107646 17 Volley Oberdiessbach - VBC Oftringen 1 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
16:00 107645 17 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Laufen 3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 25:16)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Saturday, 13.02.2016
14:00 107651 18 VBC Laufen - VBC Gerlafingen 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Gymnasium, 4242 Laufen
14:00 107650 18 Volley Solothurn - Volley Oberdiessbach 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:16)
  Halle: Seminar (Ost), 4500 Solothurn
16:00 107649 18 VBC Oftringen 1 - VBC Bern 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:15)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4665 Oftringen
  1. SR: Humm Daniel, 2. SR: Birrer Jolanda
17:30 107648 18 VFM - Volleyball Franc. - Volley Muri Bern 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
18:00 107652 18 VBC Schmitten - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 13:25)
  Halle: Gwatt, 3185 Schmitten

Playoffs-Halbfinals

Halbfinale 1
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 28.02.2016
16:30 107833 1 VBC Cheseaux II - Volley Solothurn 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:16)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Sunday, 06.03.2016
16:00 107834 2 Volley Solothurn - VBC Cheseaux II 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 28:26, 19:25, 11:15)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
Halbfinale 2
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 27.02.2016
16:30 107835 1 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Ecublens 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Saturday, 05.03.2016
16:30 107836 2 VBC Ecublens - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
Halbfinale 3
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 27.02.2016
18:30 107837 1 KTV Riehen - VBC Einsiedeln 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Niederholz, 4125 Riehen
Sunday, 06.03.2016
17:00 107838 2 VBC Einsiedeln - KTV Riehen 3:1 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Turnhalle Schule Euthal, 8844 Euthal
  1. SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut, 2. SR: Franzoso Constantino
Halbfinale 4
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 28.02.2016
13:30 107839 1 VBC züri unterland - GSGV Giubiasco 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 17:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
  1. SR: Budinsky Stefan, 2. SR: Costanza Vincenzo
Saturday, 05.03.2016
16:30 107840 2 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC züri unterland 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona

Finalspiele

Finale A
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 12.03.2016
16:30 107841 1 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Münchenbuchsee 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Saturday, 19.03.2016
16:00 107842 2 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Cheseaux II 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Finale B
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 12.03.2016
20:00 107843 1 VBC Einsiedeln - GSGV Giubiasco 2:3 (12:25, 25:19, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 2. SR: Sorejs Beatrice
Saturday, 19.03.2016
15:00 107844 2 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18)
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona

Abstiegsspiele 8. Platzierte

Pool O
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 28.02.2016
14:00 107845 1 VBC Laufen - TS Volley Düdingen II 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:23, 16:25, 16:18)
  Halle: Turnhalle Primarschule Serafin, 4242 Laufen
Sunday, 06.03.2016
13:30 107846 2 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Laufen 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Pool E
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 27.02.2016
15:00 107847 1 VB Therwil 2 - VBC Wetzikon D1 3:0 (25:6, 25:18, 25:15)
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
Sunday, 06.03.2016
17:00 107848 2 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VB Therwil 2 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Weber Patrick, 2. SR: Costanza Vincenzo

Entscheidungsspiele: Ev. Verbleib in 1L

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 12.03.2016
17:00 107849 1 VBC Laufen - VBC Wetzikon D1 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 21:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4254 Liesberg
Sunday, 13.03.2016
18:00 107850 2 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Laufen 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. SR: Weber Patrick
 
DE
FR