Spielplan und Resultate 2023/2024

Mobiliar Volley Cup

Geschlecht

Sortierung nach Runde und Datum

Runde 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
28.09.2023 20:30 Lancy F2 IF2 Les Cèdres F22L 3:1
25.09.2023 20:45 VBC Le LocleF2 VBC E2LF2 3:2
30.09.2023 16:00 Chênois Volley 1F2 La Côte I F22L 1:3
25.09.2023 20:30 Orbe I F33L VBC Plan-les-OuatesF2 0:3
01.09.2023 20:30 Eburo F5B5L Colombier Volley 1F2 0:3
31.08.2023 20:00 VBC Sierre2L Nidau Volley2L 3:0
15.09.2023 20:30 Lutry-Lavaux I F22L VBC Fully2L 3:0
30.09.2023 16:30 Volley Avenches F3 3L VBC Gerlafingen2L 1:3
15.09.2023 20:30 TSV Gurmels F33L VBC Konolfingen3L pro 0:3
21.09.2023 20:30 VBC Burgdorf a3L pro Volley Estavayer F33L 3:0
20.09.2023 20:30 VBC Bulle F22L Satus Köniz2L 0:3
07.09.2023 20:00 VBC Grosshöchstetten3L pro TSV Rechthalten F22L 3:0
01.09.2023 19:30 STB Volley3L pro VBC Bösingen F22L 1:3
12.09.2023 19:30 VBC Herzogenbuchsee 3L VT Langnau a3L pro 2:3
11.09.2023 20:30 VBG Welschenrohr3L pro Thun Seefeld2L 0:3
15.09.2023 20:30 VBC Interlaken3L Volley Muri Bern2L 0:3
19.09.2023 21:00 SV Lägern Wettingen 13L Pro VB Neuenkirch 12L 1:3
14.09.2023 20:30 VBC Steinhausen 12L Volley Emmen-Nord 12L 3:0
14.09.2023 20:00 VTV Horw 13L City Volley Basel D12. Liga 3:1
26.09.2023 20:30 Volley Würenlingen 12L TV Lunkhofen 12L 1:3
18.09.2023 20:30 VBC Bubendorf 13. Liga VBC Merenschwand-Muri 13L Pro 3:2
19.09.2023 20:30 SC Novartis3. Liga KTV Riehen 22. Liga 0:3
30.09.2023 17:00 Hochdorf Audacia 13L TSV Steinen D12L 3:1
21.09.2023 20:30 TV Muttenz 13. Liga VBC Bürglen Fortuna 12L 1:3
13.09.2023 20:45 DTV Künten 12L Volley Mutschellen 12L 2:3
27.09.2023 20:30 VBC Küssnacht 13L BSC Zelgli Aarau 13L Classic 2:3
21.09.2023 20:15 TV St. Johann 14. Liga VBC Gelterkinden D13. Liga 0:3
24.09.2023 15:30 VBC Laufen D12. Liga VBC Mellingen 12L 3:0
22.09.2023 14:00 STV Hitzkirch4L TV Arlesheim D22. Liga 0:3
24.09.2023 12:00 Schaffhausen KJS 14L VBC Wittenbach 12L 0:3
25.09.2023 20:30 VBC Volewa Wald D13L VBC Einsiedeln D22L 0:3
21.09.2023 20:15 VBC Rämi D13L VC Smash Winterthur 12L 0:3
14.09.2023 20:30 Volley Amriswil 12L Appenzeller Bären 12L 0:3
19.09.2023 20:30 Volley Bütschwil 14L VBC Linth 13L 2:3
20.09.2023 20:30 VBC Embrach D14L Stadtturnverein Wil 13L 3:0
15.09.2023 20:30 Volley Näfels 12L Volley Goldach 12L 0:3
20.09.2023 20:30 Audax SSC 14L VBC March 12L 0:3
20.09.2023 20:30 VBC Swiss4L VBC Schaffhausen 13L 3:2
23.09.2023 13:00 VC Tornado Adliswil D12L Volley Uzwil 12L 3:0
24.09.2023 14:00 VBC Seuzach 14L VBC Viamala Thusis 12L 0:3
20.09.2023 19:30 Volley Oerlikon D13L VBC Limmattal D12L 0:3
23.09.2023 16:00 VBC Arbon 14L Volley Uster D23L 1:3

Runde 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
15.10.2023 15:15 VBC Plan-les-OuatesF2 VBC Sierre2L 3:0
11.10.2023 20:30 Lutry-Lavaux I F22L Lausanne UC1L 2:3
05.10.2023 20:30 Colombier Volley 1F2 VBC La Suze1L 3:2
08.10.2023 17:00 VBC Le LocleF2 VBC Epalinges1L 1:3
11.10.2023 20:45 La Côte I F22L Lancy F2 IF2 3:2
09.10.2023 20:00 VBC Grosshöchstetten3L pro VBC Uni Bern1L 0:3
09.10.2023 20:15 Satus Köniz2L Volero Aarberg1L 1:3
05.10.2023 20:30 VBC Burgdorf a3L pro VBC Langenthal1L 0:3
09.10.2023 20:30 TV Murten Volleyball1L Gibloux Volley1L 3:0
20.09.2023 20:30 Thun Seefeld2L TV Grenchen1L 1:3
18.09.2023 21:00 VBC Bösingen F22L VBC Münsingen1L 1:3
09.10.2023 20:30 Volley Muri Bern2L VC Uettligen1L 0:3
03.10.2023 20:00 VBC Konolfingen3L pro Volley Oberdiessbach1L 0:3
15.10.2023 10:00 VT Langnau a3L pro VBC Thun 1L 0:3
15.10.2023 17:00 VBC Gerlafingen2L VBC Münchenbuchsee 1L 0:3
10.10.2023 20:30 Hochdorf Audacia 13L VB Neuenkirch 12L 2:3
15.10.2023 18:00 VBC Bubendorf 13. Liga TV Arlesheim D22. Liga 1:3
10.10.2023 20:00 VBC Gelterkinden D13. Liga BSC Zelgli Aarau 13L Classic 3:0
05.10.2023 20:30 VTV Horw 13L TV Lunkhofen 12L 1:3
15.10.2023 14:00 KTV Riehen 22. Liga VBC Sursee 1L 0:3
05.10.2023 20:30 VBC Steinhausen 12L Volley Mutschellen 12L 3:2
06.10.2023 20:30 VBC Laufen D12. Liga VBC Bürglen Fortuna 12L 3:0
06.10.2023 20:30 VBC Swiss4L VBC March 12L 0:3
02.10.2023 20:30 VBC Limmattal D12L VBC Andwil-Arnegg1L 3:1
02.10.2023 20:30 Volley Uster D23L Volley Goldach 12L 0:3
04.10.2023 20:15 VBC Embrach D14L VC Smash Winterthur 12L 0:3
28.09.2023 20:00 TSV Jona Volleyball1L Volley Rüschlikon1L 1:3
04.10.2023 20:30 VBC Linth 13L Appenzeller Bären 12L 0:3
03.10.2023 20:30 VBC Wittenbach 12L VC Tornado Adliswil D12L 0:3
09.10.2023 20:30 VBC Einsiedeln D22L VBC Viamala Thusis 12L 3:1

Runde 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
26.10.2023 20:45 VC Uettligen1L Volley Oberdiessbach1L 3:2
16.10.2023 20:30 VBC Uni Bern1L VBC Langenthal1L 3:1
19.10.2023 20:45 VBC Plan-les-OuatesF2 Colombier Volley 1F2 3:0
27.10.2023 20:30 La Côte I F22L Volero Aarberg1L 1:3
23.10.2023 21:00 TV Grenchen1L TV Murten Volleyball1L 3:1
23.10.2023 20:30 VBC Thun 1L VBC Münchenbuchsee 1L 1:3
11.10.2023 21:00 VBC Münsingen1L VBC Cossonay 1L 3:0
25.10.2023 21:00 Lausanne UC1L VBC Epalinges1L 0:3
26.10.2023 20:45 TV Arlesheim D22. Liga VBC Sursee 1L 0:3
22.10.2023 13:00 VB Neuenkirch 12L VBC Limmattal D12L 3:1
29.10.2023 19:00 Volley Goldach 12L VBC Einsiedeln D22L 3:0
17.10.2023 20:30 VBC March 12L STV St.Gallen Volleyball1L 0:3
24.10.2023 20:30 TV Lunkhofen 12L Volley Rüschlikon1L 1:3
26.10.2023 20:30 VC Tornado Adliswil D12L VBC Steinhausen 12L 0:3
23.10.2023 20:30 VBC Gelterkinden D13. Liga VBC Laufen D12. Liga 0:3
24.10.2023 20:30 Appenzeller Bären 12L VC Smash Winterthur 12L 0:3

Runde 4

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
06.11.2023 20:30 Volero Aarberg1L VBC Münsingen1L 3:0
08.11.2023 21:00 TV Grenchen1L VBC Epalinges1L 1:3
09.11.2023 20:45 VBC Plan-les-OuatesF2 VC Uettligen1L 3:1
07.11.2023 20:30 VBC Steinhausen 12L Volley Rüschlikon1L 1:3
09.11.2023 20:30 VB Neuenkirch 12L STV St.Gallen Volleyball1L 1:3
05.11.2023 15:00 Volley Goldach 12L VBC Laufen D12. Liga 3:1

Runde 5

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
26.11.2023 16:30 BIWI VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesNLB Volley Luzern CityNLB 3:0
26.11.2023 16:00 VC Smash Winterthur 12L VBC Servette Star-OnexNLB 0:3
26.11.2023 15:00 BTV AarauNLB VBC Züri UnterlandNLB 0:3
26.11.2023 18:00 Volero Aarberg1L STV St.Gallen Volleyball1L 3:0
26.11.2023 17:00 VBC Uni Bern1L VBC Kanti BadenNLB 0:3
26.11.2023 16:00 Volley KönizNLB VBC VispNLB 3:0
26.11.2023 14:00 VBC Epalinges1L VBC Münchenbuchsee 1L 3:1
26.11.2023 17:30 VBC Plan-les-OuatesF2 Volley Rüschlikon1L 0:3
26.11.2023 13:00 VBC Sursee 1L Volley AadorfNLB 1:3

Runde 6

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
10.12.2023 15:00 VBC Servette Star-OnexNLB VB TherwilNLB 3:1
10.12.2023 16:00 Volley Goldach 12L Volley AadorfNLB 0:3
10.12.2023 16:30 BIWI VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesNLB Volley KönizNLB 3:0
10.12.2023 16:00 VBC Epalinges1L VBC Züri UnterlandNLB 3:1
10.12.2023 16:00 Volero Aarberg1L Volley Rüschlikon1L 3:0

1/8 Final

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
14.01.2024 17:00 VBC Servette Star-OnexNLB VBC CheseauxNLA 1:3
14.01.2024 16:00 Volero Aarberg1L Genève VolleyNLA 0:3
14.01.2024 18:00 Viteos NUCNLA VC Kanti SchaffhausenNLA 3:2
14.01.2024 16:30 BIWI VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesNLB Raiffeisen Volley ToggenburgNLA 3:1
14.01.2024 18:00 VBC Kanti BadenNLB Sm`Aesch PfeffingenNLA 1:3
14.01.2024 18:00 Volley LuganoNLA Raiffeisen Volley GlaroniaNLA 3:0
14.01.2024 16:30 VBC Epalinges1L Volleyball AcademyNLA 1:3
14.01.2024 17:00 Volley AadorfNLB FKB Power Cats DüdingenNLA 0:3

1/4 Final

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
28.01.2024 15:30 Volleyball AcademyNLA Volley LuganoNLA 0:3
28.01.2024 17:30 VBC CheseauxNLA Genève VolleyNLA 2:3
28.01.2024 16:30 BIWI VFM - Volleyball Franches-MontagnesNLB FKB Power Cats DüdingenNLA 0:3
28.01.2024 17:30 Viteos NUCNLA Sm`Aesch PfeffingenNLA 3:0

Halbfinal

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
11.02.2024 18:00 Volley LuganoNLA Genève VolleyNLA 3:0
11.02.2024 17:30 Viteos NUCNLA FKB Power Cats DüdingenNLA 3:2

Final

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
06.04.2024 17:00 Volley LuganoNLA Viteos NUCNLA

Runde 1

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
01.10.2023 16:00 Volley Moutier3L Ferney-Prévessin M2 AM2 0:3
11.09.2023 20:45 VBC E2L 1M2 NUCM2 3:1
01.10.2023 15:00 SNVB 2LRMM2 VBC HOW 12L 3:0
13.09.2023 21:00 Eburo M33L Orbe M22L 0:3
11.09.2023 20:45 Gibloux Volley H33L VBC Bulle H22L 1:3
21.09.2023 20:00 VBC Burgdorf3L VBC Langenthal2L 0:3
27.09.2023 20:30 Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 12L VBC Laufen H12. Liga 1:3
11.09.2023 20:30 SC Novartis3. Liga VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal2L 1:3
25.09.2023 20:45 SV Volley Wyna2L TV Arlesheim H12. Liga 3:0
27.09.2023 20:15 VBC Bubendorf 12. Liga VBC Allschwil H12. Liga 3:2
22.09.2023 19:45 SV Olten 13L VBC Gelterkinden H12. Liga 0:3
17.09.2023 16:00 VBC Ebikon 13L Hochdorf Audacia2L 0:3
11.09.2023 20:30 VBC Dottikon3L TV Muttenz 13. Liga 3:0
28.09.2023 20:30 VTV Horw 12L Volley Mutschellen 12L 1:3
25.09.2023 20:30 VBC Swiss3L VBC Schaffhausen 12L 2:3
16.09.2023 17:00 Volley Goldach3L VBC Limmattal H12L 3:0
28.09.2023 20:30 VBC Linth3L Volley Bütschwil 12L 0:3
28.09.2023 20:30 VC Tornado Adliswil H13L Audax SSC 13L 3:2
22.09.2023 20:45 Volley Flawil4L VBR Rickenbach 12L 0:3
26.09.2023 20:00 VBC Freies Gymnasium 14L VBC Rämi H12L 0:3
21.09.2023 20:30 VBC Embrach H14L Rheno Volleyball 13L 0:3
06.09.2023 20:30 VBC Seuzach3L Rainbow Sport Zürich3L 0:3
13.09.2023 20:30 VBC March 12L VBC Wittenbach 12L 0:3
19.09.2023 20:30 Volley Uster2L Appenzeller Bären 12L 3:2
22.09.2023 20:30 Stadtturnverein Wil 12L TV Warth-Weiningen4L 3:1

Runde 2

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
06.10.2023 20:30 Orbe M22L Bienne Volleyboys1L 3:1
28.09.2023 20:45 VBC E2L 1M2 Nidau Volley1L 2:3
15.10.2023 14:00 VBC Le Locle1L VBC Fully1L 2:3
15.10.2023 16:30 Ferney-Prévessin M2 AM2 VBC Cheseaux1L 0:3
12.10.2023 20:30 SNVB 2LRMM2 VBC La Côte1L 3:0
14.10.2023 19:30 VBC Langenthal2L VBC Aeschi1L 1:3
22.09.2023 20:30 VBC Bulle H22L VBC Fribourg1L 3:0
06.10.2023 20:30 Volley Estavayer H33L VBC Uni Bern1L 0:3
15.10.2023 16:00 Volley Uni Bern 1L VBC Thun1L 1:3
08.10.2023 17:30 VBC Münchenbuchsee1L TV Murten Volleyball1L 3:0
08.10.2023 16:00 #Dragons Lugano1L LK Zug Volleyball1L 3:0
15.10.2023 17:30 VBC Bubendorf 12. Liga BTV Aarau1L 3:1
04.10.2023 20:30 VBC Buochs1L TV Lunkhofen1L 0:3
08.10.2023 13:00 Hochdorf Audacia2L Volley Mutschellen 12L 3:0
09.10.2023 20:45 SV Volley Wyna2L VBC Gelterkinden H12. Liga 3:0
11.10.2023 21:00 VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal2L VBC Malters1L 0:3
11.10.2023 20:30 VBC Dottikon3L VBC Laufen H12. Liga 0:3
12.10.2023 20:30 Rheno Volleyball 13L VBC Wittenbach 12L 3:0
04.10.2023 20:30 Volley Uster2L VBC Andwil-Arnegg1L 3:2
15.10.2023 15:00 VBR Rickenbach 12L Rainbow Sport Zürich3L 3:2
11.10.2023 20:30 Stadtturnverein Wil 12L VC Smash Winterthur1L 0:3
10.10.2023 20:00 Volley Bütschwil 12L VBC Rämi H12L 2:3
15.10.2023 14:00 VBC Schaffhausen 12L VBC Einsiedeln1L 0:3
15.10.2023 16:00 Volley Goldach3L VC Tornado Adliswil H13L 1:3

Runde 3

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
27.10.2023 20:30 Groupement Sportif du CERN1L VBC Aeschi1L 1:3
24.10.2023 21:15 Orbe M22L VBC Cheseaux1L 0:3
29.10.2023 16:00 VBC Bulle H22L VBC Münchenbuchsee1L 0:3
29.10.2023 14:30 Nidau Volley1L VBC Thun1L 3:2
29.10.2023 16:00 VBC Fully1L VBC Uni Bern1L 1:3
22.10.2023 18:00 SV Volley Wyna2L #Dragons Lugano1L 2:3
29.10.2023 19:00 VC Tornado Adliswil H13L VBC Galina1L 0:3
23.10.2023 20:30 VBR Rickenbach 12L VC Smash Winterthur1L 0:3
22.10.2023 17:00 VBC Laufen H12. Liga VBC Kanti Baden1L 1:3
22.10.2023 18:00 VBC Bubendorf 12. Liga VBC Malters1L 3:0
25.10.2023 20:30 TV Lunkhofen1L VBC Einsiedeln1L 1:3
18.10.2023 20:45 Hochdorf Audacia2L VBC Rämi H12L 3:0
23.10.2023 20:30 Rheno Volleyball 13L Volley Uster2L 0:3

Runde 4

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
12.11.2023 16:00 VBC Münchenbuchsee1L VBC Cheseaux1L 1:3
09.11.2023 20:45 SNVB 2LRMM2 VBC Uni Bern1L 3:0
05.11.2023 18:00 VBC Kanti Baden1L #Dragons Lugano1L 3:1
06.11.2023 20:30 VBC Einsiedeln1L VC Smash Winterthur1L 1:3

Runde 5

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
19.11.2023 17:30 Hochdorf Audacia2L VBC Galina1L 1:3
15.11.2023 20:30 VBC Bubendorf 12. Liga City Volley BaselNLB 0:3
26.11.2023 15:00 Nidau Volley1L STV St.Gallen VolleyballNLB 0:3
09.11.2023 20:30 Volley Uster2L VBC Aeschi1L 0:3
26.11.2023 18:00 VC Smash Winterthur1L Volleyball PapiermühleNLB 0:3
26.11.2023 15:00 SNVB 2LRMM2 Lutry-Lavaux VolleyballNLB 2:3
26.11.2023 17:00 VBC Cheseaux1L VBC Kanti Baden1L 3:0

Runde 6

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
10.12.2023 17:00 STV St.Gallen VolleyballNLB VBC Servette Star-OnexNLB 3:0
10.12.2023 14:30 VBC SurseeNLB VBC Züri UnterlandNLB 2:3
10.12.2023 15:00 VBC Galina1L Lutry-Lavaux VolleyballNLB 0:3
10.12.2023 16:00 Colombier VolleyNLB VBC Voléro ZürichNLB 3:0

1/8 Final

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
14.01.2024 16:00 Lutry-Lavaux VolleyballNLB Volley NäfelsNLA 0:3
14.01.2024 18:00 Lausanne UCNLA TSV Jona VolleyballNLA 3:0
14.01.2024 13:30 VBC Cheseaux1L VBC Aeschi1L 3:0
14.01.2024 17:00 Volley SchönenwerdNLA Chênois Genève VolleyballNLA 3:0
14.01.2024 16:00 Colombier VolleyNLB Concordia Volley LuzernNLA 0:3
14.01.2024 13:30 VBC Züri UnterlandNLB Volleyball PapiermühleNLB 3:2
14.01.2024 15:00 City Volley BaselNLB Volley AmriswilNLA 0:3

1/4 Final

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
28.01.2024 16:00 STV St.Gallen VolleyballNLB Concordia Volley LuzernNLA 0:3
28.01.2024 17:00 Volley SchönenwerdNLA Lausanne UCNLA 3:1
28.01.2024 15:00 VBC Cheseaux1L VBC Züri UnterlandNLB 3:0
28.01.2024 16:00 Volley AmriswilNLA Volley NäfelsNLA 3:1

Halbfinal

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
11.02.2024 17:00 Concordia Volley LuzernNLA Volley SchönenwerdNLA 0:3
11.02.2024 16:00 VBC Cheseaux1L Volley AmriswilNLA 0:3

Final

Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Resultat
06.04.2024 13:00 Volley SchönenwerdNLA Volley AmriswilNLA

Titelsponsor