Kommissionen

Meisterschaftskommission Indoor (MKI)

Alain Fischbacher, Winterthur, Präsident
Liliane Hauser, Bourguillon, Vizepräsidentin
Benoit Gogniat, Saignelégier, Mitglied
Hedy Hauser, Schönengrund, Mitglied
Urs Burkhard, Worb, Mitglied
Christian Felgenhauer, Chêne-Bourg, Mitglied
Alessandro Raffaelli, Riaz, Geschäftsstelle
Till Seger, Oberhofen, Geschäftsstelle

Meisterschaftskommission Beach (MKB)

Martin Ruprecht, Frutigen, Präsident
Michael Bleiker, Rorschach, Mitglied
Dirk Decher, Menziken, Mitglied
Jonas Kissling, Liebefeld, Mitglied
Laura Rüegg, Zürich, Mitglied
Jana Vollmer, Büsingen, Mitglied
Christian Wandeler, Stans, Mitglied
Sebastian Beck, Bellmund, Geschäftsstelle
Jeffrey Lamaa, Salgesch, Geschäftsstelle

Nachwuchskommission Indoor (NKI)

Philippe Enkerli, Bern, Präsident
Friedrich Beermann, Epalinges, Mitglied
Myriam Knutti, Düdingen, Mitglied
Matthias Lerch, Schaffhausen, Mitglied
Irene Weibel, Malters, Mitglied
Anne-Sylvie Monnet, St-Blaise, Geschäftsstelle
Johannes Nowotny, Aesch BL, Geschäftsstelle
Tamara Leemann, Grüningen, Geschäftsstelle

Nachwuchskommission Beach (NKB)

Markus Graber, Wettingen, Präsident
Regula Lutz, Herznach, Mitglied
Florian Heidrich, Kloten, Mitglied
Philippe Enkerli, Bern, Mitglied
Barbara Volpe, Gerra Piano, Mitglied
Regula Küpfer, Schleinikon, Mitglied
Stefan Kobel, Münchenbuchsee, Mitglied
Sebastian Beck, Bellmund, Geschäftsstelle
Michael Meyenberg, Aarau, Geschäftsstelle
 

Schweizerische Schiedsrichterkommission (SSK)

Heinz Tschumi, Dübendorf, Präsident
Matthias Pfister, Le Lignon, Vizepräsident
Stephan Grieder, Willerzell, Mitglied
Nadine Hefti, Oberriet SG, Mitglied
Laura Rüegg, Zürich, Mitglied
Philippe Weinberger, Yens, Mitglied
Christian Wolf, Bülach, Mitglied
Evelyne Müller-Maurer, Triengen, Geschäftsstelle

Trainerkommission (TK)

Martin Brin, Muttenz, Präsident
Marcel Diekmann, Ried-Brig, Vizepräsident
Markus Attinger, Luzern, Mitglied
Dario Bettello, Düdingen, Miglied
Felix Brändli, Wald ZH, Mitglied
Sandra Gehrig, Zürich, Mitglied
Reto Ineichen, Denges, Mitglied
Mélanie Pauli, Löhningen, Mitglied
Harald Gloor, Muhen AG, Geschäftsstelle
Silvan Zindel, Münsingen, Geschäftsstelle

Lizenzkommission (LK)

Roger Meier, Zürich, Präsident
Aïda Shouk, Lausanne, Mitglied
Adrian Hummel, Olten, Mitglied
Rolf Johner, Muntelier, Mitglied
Urs Kolb, Moosseedorf, Mitglied
Alessandro Raffaelli, Riaz, Geschäftsstelle

Rekursinstanz (RI)

Hansjörg Dürst, Ennenda, Präsident
Adrian Anderhirsern, Pregassona, Mitglied
Romana Bossi, Altdorf, Mitglied
Alexis Schoeb, Genève, Mitglied
Frank Stapper, Zug, Mitglied

Verbandsgericht (VG)

Denys Gillieron, Nyon, Präsident
Peter Uebersax, Cheseaux-Lausanne, Vizepräsident
Peter Bohnenblust, Biel/Bienne, Mitglied
Sarah Brutschin, Basel, Mitglied
Marco Habrik, Zürich, Mitglied

Geschäftsprüfungsstelle

Stefan Schmutz, Thun, Präsident
Marc-André Racine, Ipsach, Mitglied
Stefan Thommen, Ramlinsburg, Mitglied
Bernard Hominal, Chêne-Bougeries, Vizepräsident Zentralvorstand
Philippe Saxer, Ipsach, Geschäftsstelle
Martin Deubelbeiss, Hägendorf, Geschäftsstelle