Kommissionen

Meisterschaftskommission Indoor (MKI)

Alain Fischbacher, Winterthur, Präsident
Benoit Gogniat, Saignelégier, Mitglied
Hans Kurmann, Willisau, Mitglied
Aurèle Muller, Carouge GE, Mitglied
Hedy Hauser, Schönengrund, Mitglied
Liliane Hauser, Bourguillon, Vizepräsident
Alessandro Raffaelli, Riaz, Geschäftsstelle
Joël Nydegger, Bern, Geschäftsstelle

Meisterschaftskommission Beach (MKB)

Martin Ruprecht, Frutigen, Präsident
Michael Bleiker, Rorschach, Mitglied
Hannes Wyder, Bern, Mitglied
Christian Wandeler, Stans, Mitglied
Dirk Decher, Menziken, Mitglied
Laura Rüegg, Zürich, Mitglied
Ruedi Kunz, Gstaad, Mitglied
Philippe Saxer, Ipsach, Geschäftsstelle
Tina Schläppi, Biel, Geschäftsstelle

Schweizerische Schiedsrichterkommission (SSK)

Heinz Tschumi, Dübendorf, Präsident
Matthias Pfister, Le Lignon, Mitglied
Jan Rek, Horgen, Mitglied
Christian Wolf, Bülach, Mitglied
Nadine Hefti, Oberriet SG, Mitglied
Christian Nellen, Naters, Mitglied
Laura Rüegg, Zürich, Mitglied
Evelyne Müller-Maurer, Triengen, Geschäftsstelle

Nachwuchskommission Beach (NKB)

Markus Graber, Lufingen, Präsident
Stefan Gut, Olten, Mitglied
Christine Betschart, Steinhausen, Mitglied
Kurt Brunner, Kloten, Mitglied
Volpe Barbara, Gerra Piano, Mitglied
Philippe Saxer, Ipsach, Geschäftsstelle
Michael Meyenberg, Bern, Geschäftsstelle

Nachwuchskommission Indoor (NKI)

Philippe Enkerli, Bern, Mitglied
Markus Graber, Lufingen, Mitglied
Matthias Lerch, Schaffhausen, Mitglied
Friedrich Beermann, Epalinges, Mitglied
Cornel Soïca, St.Cergues, Mitglied
Christian Marbach, Düdingen, Mitglied
Anne-Sylvie Monnet, St-Blaise, Geschäftsstelle
Marco Fölmli, Erlinsbach, Geschäftsstelle
Béatrice Brülhart-Holzmann, Wünnewil, Geschäftsstelle
Johannes Nowotny, Aesch BL, Geschäftsstelle

Lizenzkommission (LK)

Roger Meier, Zürich, Präsident
Alessandro Raffaelli, Riaz, Mitglied
Hanspeter Hofstetter, Köniz, Mitglied
Adrian Hummel, Olten, Mitglied
Dominik Joos, Amriswil, Mitglied
Rolf Johner, Muntelier, Mitglied
Werner Augsburger, Düdingen, Geschäftsstelle

Trainerkommission (ATK)

Nicole Schnyder-Benoit, La Neuveville, Mitglied
Max Meier, Meggen, Mitglied
Markus Lutziger, St. Gallen, Mitglied
Urs Winteler, Jona, Mitglied
Philipp Schütz, Bern, Mitglied
Anne-Sylvie Monnet, St-Blaise, Mitglied

Rekursinstanz (RI)

Hansjörg Dürst, Ennenda, Präsident
Frank Stapper, Zug, Mitglied
Alexis Schoeb, Genève, Mitglied
Adrian Anderhirsern, Pregassona, Mitglied
Romana Bossi, Altdorf, Mitglied

Verbandsgericht (VG)

Denys Gillieron, Nyon, Präsident
Sarah Brutschin, Basel, Mitglied
Peter Bohnenblust, Biel/Bienne, Mitglied
Marco Habrik, Zürich, Mitglied
Peter Uebersax, Cheseaux-Lausanne, Vizepräsident