Vereinssuche

Club-Angebote

Standort

Webseite

Club-Angebote

  • Kids Volley
  • Junioren-Mannschaften
  • Juniorinnen-Mannschaften
  • Aktivliga Männer
  • Aktivliga Frauen
  • Beach Volley

Halle

Kontakt

Verein Halle Kids Volley Junioren-Mannschaften Juniorinnen-Mannschaften Aktivliga Männer Aktivliga Frauen Beach Volley
Aarberg Volero Aarfit 3270 Aarberg
Aloha Beachvolley Solothurn
Altdorf Volleya Feldli 6460 Altdorf
Altnau Volley Schwärzi 8595 Altnau
Appenzeller Bären Wühre 9050 Appenzell
ATV Basel-Stadt Wasgenring 4055 Basel
Audax SSC Freiestrasse 8580 Amriswil
AVGF Massongex Ecole Massongex 1869 Massongex
B'volley
Basel Traktor Margarethenhalle 4053 Basel
Bienne SMG Châtelet, Bienne 2500 Bienne
Bienne Volleyboys Gymnase du Lac 2503 Bienne
BMV 92 Ecole secondaire (ESMA) 2735 Malleray
Boudry GYM Vauvilliers 2017 Boudry
BSC Zelgli Aarau Sporthalle Zelgli 5000 Aarau
BSV Schöftland Sporthalle 5040 Schöftland
BTV Aarau Pestalozzi 5000 Aarau
Bütschwil Volley Breite 9606 Bütschwil
Chênois Genève Volleyball Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin 1226 Thônex
Colombier Volley Salle des Mûriers 2013 Colombier
CV Rossemaison Forum BIWI 2842 Rossemaison
DR Binningen Spiegelfeld Nord/Süd 4102 Binningen
DR Nunningen Hofackerhalle 4208 Nunningen
DTV Innertkirchen MZH Innertkirchen 3862 Innertkirchen
DTV Künten MZH Künten 5444 Künten
Dynamo SeeWy Doppelturnhalle 5707 Seengen
E.f.i. Volley Sporthalle Fehraltorf 8320 Fehraltorf
El Volero Räterschen
FC Luzern Bahnhof 6003 Luzern
FSG Balerna Palestra Municipio 6828 Balerna
FSG Courfaivre CCSC 2853 Courfaivre
FSG Locarno SPAI Locarno 6600 Locarno
FSG Savagnier La Corbière 2065 Savagnier
FSG Stabio scuole medie 6855 Stabio
FTV Kappel Bornblick 4616 Kappel
Galina Schaan
Gay-Sport Zürich Herzogenmühle 8051 Zürich
Genève Volley Henry-Dunant 1203 Genève
Gibloux Volley Pra Novi 1726 Farvagny
Glovelier FS Halle polyvalente 2855 Glovelier
Goldach Volley Bachfeld 9403 Goldach
GOMS Volley Turnhalle Fieschertal 3984 Fieschertal
Groupement Sportif du CERN Ecole CEPTA-Mécanique, 1213 Petit Lancy
Grün-Weiss Utzenstorf Mehrzweckhalle 3427 Utzenstorf
GS Marin Volley
GSGV Giubiasco Arti e Mestieri 6500 Bellinzona
GYM Ursy Ancienne salle 1670 Ursy
Gym-Sport Porrentruy Salle de l'Oiselier 2900 Porrentruy
Hochdorf Audacia Sporthalle Baldegg 6283 Baldegg
Hägendorf TUS Oberdorf 4614 Hägendorf
KSC Wiedikon Kantonsschule Wiedikon 8055 Zürich
KTV Basel 1915
KTV Luthern Hofmatt 6156 Luthern
KTV Riehen Niederholzhalle 4125 Riehen
Köniz Satus Hessgut / Liebefeld 3097 Liebefeld
Lausanne UC Centre Sportif de Dorigny 1015 Lausanne
Le Mouret CS Halle de sport 1724 Le Mouret
Leonhard SC GYM Holbein oben 4051 Basel
Lerbermatt Mittelschule Morillon 3084 Wabern
LK Zug Volleyball Sporthalle 6300 Zug
Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball CSC Corsy 1093 La Conversion-Corsy
Martigny Volley école professionnelle 1920 Martigny
Moesa Volley Palestra SEC/SAP 6535 Roveredo
Montfaucon Gym Sport Salle polyvalente de Montfaucon 2362 Montfaucon
Monthey GYM Salle de l'Europe 1870 Monthey
Montreux Volley Salle Omnisport du Pierrier 1815 Clarens
Montreux Volley Salle Omnisport du Pierrier 1815 Clarens
MTV Strättligen VG Pestalozzi 3600 Thun
Muristalden Volley Campus Muristalden, alt 3006 Bern
Neuenkirch VB Grünau 6206 Neuenkirch
Nidau Volleyballclub Burgerbeunden 2560 Nidau
NIPPON Schulhaus Im Gut 8055 Zürich
Obfelden Volley Schulhaus Schlossächer 8912 Obfelden
OTA VOLLEY Schweikrüti 8136 Gattikon
Pallavolo Kreuzlingen Remisberg 8280 Kreuzlingen
Pallavolo-Novaggio-Bedigliora pallavolo-novaggio-bedigliora.ch 6986 Novaggio
Pery Volleyball Halle de gymnastique 2603 Péry
Pizol Volley Riet 7320 Sargans
Polo Volley Französische Schule ECLF 3015 Bern-Wittigkofen
PV Alto Ticino SPAI 6710 Biasca
PV Lugano Palamondo 6814 Cadempino
Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden Vereinshalle Sarnen 6060 Sarnen
Regio Volleyteam Dornacker 4950 Huttwil
Rheno Volleyball OMR Oberstufe Mittelrheintal 9435 Heerbrugg
Rhone Volley Ecole professionelle 1920 Martigny
Rüttenen VBT Turnhalle 4522 Rüttenen
Rätia Volley SA Sand 7000 Chur
S 9 Kaserne Waffenplatz 8903 Birmensdorf
SAG Gordola SE Cugnasco 6516 Cugnasco
SC Novartis Seemättli 4132 Muttenz
SC UNI Basel Holbein unten 4051 Basel
Schaffhausen KJS Hohberg 8207 Schaffhausen
Schule Dürnten Schuepis 8635 Dürnten
Scuola di Pallavolo Vedeggio Liceo Lugano 1 6900 Lugano
SFG Montagny-Cousset Halle de gymnastique 1774 Cousset
SFG Section le Cornet Halle de Gymnastique 2746 Crémines
SG Obwalden Vereinshalle Sarnen 6060 Sarnen
Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen MZH Löhrenacker 4147 Aesch
Società Ginnastica Lugano SE Besso 6900 Lugano
Societa Pallavolo Vallemaggia SE Ronchini 6677 Aurigeno
SP Morbio Volley Scuole Medie 6834 Morbio Inferiore
Sport-Gym Courtételle Courtemelon Courtemelon
Sportunion Beckenried Isenringen 6375 Beckenried
STB Volley Turnhalle Schönau 3007 Bern
STB Volley Turnhalle Schönau 3007 Bern
STV Baden 5400 Baden
STV Escholzmatt Turnhalle Pfarrmatten 6182 Escholzmatt
STV Gränichen Sporthalle 5722 Gränichen
STV Hitzkirch Turnhalle 1 6285 Hitzkirch
STV Oensingen Oberdorf
STV St. Gallen Alte Kreuzbleiche 9000 St. Gallen
STV Walzenhausen MZA Walzenhausen 9428 Walzenhausen
STV Weggis Sigristhofstatt 6353 Weggis
STV Wil Klosterweg Turnhalle 9500 Wil
STV Zell St.Martinshalle 6144 Zell
SV Dürrenroth Chipfhalle 3465 Dürrenroth
SV Hergiswil am Napf Steinacherhalle 6133 Hergiswil
SV Knutwil-St.Erhard Turnhalle St.Erhard 6212 St.Erhard
SV Lausen MZH Stutz 4415 Lausen
SV Lägern Wettingen
SV Olten Säli 4600 Olten
SV Sempach Rank 6204 Sempach Stadt
SV Strättligen Dürrenast 3604 Thun
SV Tägerig MZH Tägerig 5522 Tägerig
SV Volley Lengnau Rietwise (Sport- und Mehrzweckhalle) 5426 Lengnau (AG)
SV Volley Wyna Pfrundmatt 5734 Reinach AG
SV Waltenschwil Turnhalle 5622 Waltenschwil
SV Wasen Turnhalle Wasen 3457 Wasen im Emmental
SVKT Baar St. Martin Sennweid 6340 Baar
SVKT Buttisholz Doppelturnhalle 6018 Buttisholz
SVKT Gunzwil Lindenhalle 6222 Gunzwil
SVKT Lalden Turnhalle Lalden 3931 Lalden
SVKT Rain Feldmatt 6026 Rain
Thonon Volleyball Gymnase CHAMPAGNE 74200 THONON-LES-BAINS
Thun Seefeld Gym. Seefeld 3600 Thun
TS Volley Düdingen Leimacker 3186 Düdingen
TSC Solothurn Vorstadt Turnhalle Solothurn 4500 Solothurn
TSV Deitingen Zweienhalle 4543 Deitingen
TSV Frick Volleyball Ebnet 5070 Frick
TSV Gurmels SSK Cordast 1792 Cordast
TSV Jona Volleyball Turnhalle Rain und Sporthalle Grünfeld 8645 Jona
TSV Rechthalten Turnhalle 1718 Rechthalten
TSV Steinen Bezirkshalle MPS Steinen 6422 Steinen
TSV Wangen Salzhaus 3380 Wangen a.a.
TSV Zufikon Turnhalle B 5621 Zufikon
TV Arlesheim Hagenbuchen 4144 Arlesheim
TV Bettingen Bettingen Schule 4126 Bettingen
TV Bretzwil Baumgartenschulhaus 4207 Bretzwil
TV Brittnau Halle 1 4805 Brittnau
TV Bönigen Bönigen 3806 Bönigen
TV Dübendorf
TV Ettingen Hintere Matten 4107 Ettingen
TV Etziken MZH Etziken 4554 Etziken
TV Felben-Wellhausen Heuberghalle 8552 Felben-Wellhausen
TV Grenchen Doppelturnhalle Zentrum 2540 Grenchen
TV Hüttwilen MZH Geeren / Turnhalle Burgweg 8536 Hüttwilen
TV Itingen Sporthalle 4452 Itingen
TV Lunkhofen Oberlunkhofen 8917 Oberlunkhofen
TV Länggasse Bern
TV Magden Turnhalle Juch 4312 Magden
TV Murten Volleyball OS Prehl 3280 Murten
TV Muttenz Kriegacker 4132 Muttenz
TV Naters Klosi-Halle
TV Oberbipp Mehrzweckhalle 4538 Oberbipp
TV Olten Säli Schulhaus 4600 Olten
TV Pratteln NS Fröschmatt 4133 Pratteln
TV St. Johann TH St. Johann 4056 Basel
TV Stans Pestalozzihalle gross 6370 Stans
TV Steffisburg Musterplatz 3612 Steffisburg
TV Stüsslingen KS Mittelgösgen 4653 Obergösgen
TV Uster Freiestrasse 8610 Uster
TV Warth-Weiningen Mehrzweckhalle Vogelhalde 8532 Warth-Weiningen
TV Wolfwil Mehrzweckhalle 4628 Wolfwil
TV Zurzach Tiergarten 5330 Bad Zurzach
U60 Muristalden Campus Muristalden 3006 Bern
Untervaz Volley MZH Untervaz 7204 Untervaz
Uzwil Volley Neuhof 9240 Uzwil
VB CAP Salle polyvalente 1746 Prez vers noreaz
VB Corcelles-Cormondreche Nouvelle Halle 2035 Corcelles-Cormondrèche
VB Ettingen Möslibach Turnhalle 4107 Ettingen
VB Fides Ruswil Dorfhalle neu 6017 Ruswil
VB Steinach Turnhalle 9323 Steinach
VB Therwil 99er Sporthalle 4106 Therwil
VBC Aadorf Sporthalle Löhracker 8355 Aadorf
VBC Aeschi Turnhalle Aeschi 4556 Aeschi (so)
VBC Aigle Planchette 1860 Aigle
VBC Allschwil Muesmatthalle 4123 Allschwil
VBC Altstätten Schöntalhalle 9450 Altstätten
VBC Andwil-Arnegg Ebnet 9204 Andwil
VBC Arbon Bergliturnhalle 9320 Arbon
VBC Arosa Mehrzweckhalle 7050 Arosa
VBC Avully Salle Polyvalente - Complexe scolaire 1234 Avully
VBC Belfaux Halle de Sports de Belfaux 1782 Belfaux
VBC Berg TG MZH 8572 Berg TG
VBC Bern
VBC Bevaix Grande salle Bevaix 2022 Bevaix
VBC Bonaduz Turnhalle 7402 Bonaduz
VBC Boningen Schnäggehalle 4618 Boningen
VBC Bottens-Poliez-Pittet Polyvalente 1041 Bottens
VBC Bramois gymnase de l'Ancienne Ecole Normale 1950 Sion
VBC Brienz-Meiringen Turnhalle Kienholz 3855 Brienz
VBC Brig-Glis OS-Hallen 3902 Brig-Glis
VBC Brislach Turnhalle 4225 Brislach
VBC Brugg Sportausbildungszentrum Mülimatt 5210 Windisch
VBC Bubendorf SH Sappeten 4416 Bubendorf
VBC Bucheggberg MZH Eyacker 4571 Lüterkofen
VBC Bulle Salle de l'école primaire de la Condémine 1630 Bulle
VBC Buochs Breitli 6374 Buochs
VBC Burgdorf Schützematt 3400 Burgdorf
VBC Bussigny Tatironne 1030 Bussigny
VBC Bürglen Fortuna Sporthalle Bürglen 6463 Bürglen
VBC Bärschwil Schule MZH 4252 Bärschwil
VBC Bödeli-Unterseen Lindenallee Halle 3800 Interlaken
VBC Bösingen Spielhalle 3178 Bösingen
VBC Cedra Halle de gym 1762 Givisiez
VBC Cerisiers-Gorgier Les Cerisiers 2023 Gorgier
VBC Chatel-St-Denis Halle Triple 1618 Châtel-St-Denis
VBC Chatonnaye Salle de gymnastique 1553 Châtonnaye
VBC Cheseaux Salle de Derrière-la-Ville 1033 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VBC Chur Schulhaus Lachen 7000 Chur
VBC Cosmos Centre sportif Grand-Vennes 1010 Lausanne
VBC Cossonay Pré-aux-Moines 1304 Cossonay
VBC Davos Alpine Mittelschule, Aula Turnhalle&Arkaden 7270 Davos Platz
VBC Delemont Ecole cantonale de culture générale 2800 Delémont
VBC Derborence EP 1964 Conthey
VBC Develier Ecole primaire 2802 Develier
VBC Dietwil Turnhalle Dietwil 6042 Dietwil
VBC Dottikon Turnhalle Risi 5605 Dottikon
VBC Dulliken Neumatthalle 4657 Dulliken
VBC Ebikon Feldmatt 6030 Ebikon
VBC Ecublens Croset 1024 Ecublens
VBC Einsiedeln Sporthalle Brüel 8840 Einsiedeln
VBC Embrach Oberstufe Hungerbühl (Halle F) 8424 Embrach
VBC Endingen Mehrzweckhalle 5304 Endingen
VBC Entre-deux-Lacs C2T (Centre Deux Thielles) 2525 Le Landeron
VBC Epalinges Croix-Blanche 1066 Epalinges
VBC Erstfeld Juventus Gemeindehalle 6472 Erstfeld
VBC Etoile-Geneve Ecole des Ouches 1203 Genève
VBC Ettiswil Büelacherhalle 6218 Ettiswil
VBC Fairplay Olympia Margarethen 4053 Basel
VBC Ferney-Prévessin Gymnase St Simon 0 PREVESSIN-MOENS
VBC Flanthey Lens Le Louché 1978 Lens
VBC Frauenfeld Oberwiesen 8500 Frauenfeld
VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH Freies Gymnasium Zürich 8008 Zürich
VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH Freies Gymnasium Zürich 8008 Zürich
VBC Freies Gymnasium ZH Freies Gymnasium Zürich 8008 Zürich
VBC Fribourg Halle de Sport du Belluard 1700 Fribourg
VBC Froideville Salle du Bas-de-la-Fin 1055 Froideville
VBC Frutigen
VBC Fully Salle polyvalente 1926 Fully
VBC Furttal Ruggenacher 1 8105 Regensdorf
VBC Galina Resch 9494 Schaan
VBC Gelterkinden SH Hofmatt 4460 Gelterkinden
VBC Genthod-Bellevue Ecole primaire de Genthod 1294 Genthod
VBC Gerlafingen Turnhalle Kirchacker 4563 Gerlafingen
VBC Glaronia Kantonsschule 8750 Glarus
VBC Gommiswald OSZ Gommiswald 8737 Gommiswald
VBC Grandson Collège de Borné-Nau 1422 Grandson
VBC Granges-Marnand Battoir 1523 Granges-près-Marnand
VBC Grellingen MZH Primar 4203 Grellingen
VBC Greyheads Wetzikon KZO Wetzikon Halle C 8620 Wetzikon
VBC Grosshöchstetten Alpenweg 3506 Grosshöchstetten
VBC Hallau MZG Oberhallau 8216 Oberhallau
VBC Halten Mehrzweckhalle Halten 4566 Halten
VBC Haute-Broye Salle Omnisport 1610 Oron-la-Ville
VBC Heiden Gerbe 9410 Heiden
VBC Herisau Langelen 9100 Herisau
VBC Herren Oberwallis Berufsschule Oberwallis BFO 3900 Brig
VBC Herzogenbuchsee Sportanlage Mittelholz 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
VBC HLT Geisshubel 3052 Zollikofen
VBC Innova Kornhaus 8005 Zürich
VBC Jorat-Mézières Salle du College du Raffort (575) 1083 Mézières
VBC Kaiseraugst Liebrüti 4303 Kaiseraugst
VBC Kanti Baden Kantonsschule Baden 5400 Baden
VBC Kanti Baden Kantonsschule Baden 5400 Baden
VBC Kerns Dossenhalle 6064 Kerns
VBC Kerzers Schmittengässli 3210 Kerzers
VBC Konolfingen Stockhorn 3510 Konolfingen
VBC Küssnacht Ebnet 6403 Küssnacht
VBC La Chaux-de-Fonds Bois-Noir 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
VBC La Côte Collège des Tuillières 1196 Gland
VBC La Suze Salle Beau Site St-Imier 2610 St-Imier
VBC La Tour-de-Peilz Burier 1814 La Tour-de-Peilz
VBC Lancy Salle Omnisport 1213 Petit-Lancy
VBC Langenthal Gymnasium 1 und 2 4900 Langenthal
VBC Laufen Gymnasium Laufen 4242 Laufen
VBC Lausanne Grand-Vennes 1010 Lausanne
VBC Le Locle Communal 2400 Le Locle
VBC Le Mont-sur-Lausanne Mottier 1052 Le Mont-sur-lausanne
VBC Leibstadt Bernowa Halle 5325 Leibstadt
VBC Lengnau Kleinfeld 2543 Lengnau
VBC les Cèdres Salle de la HEP 1007 Lausanne
VBC les Ponts-de-Martel Centre sportif du Bugnon 2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel
VBC Liesberg MZH Liesberg 4254 Liesberg Dorf
VBC Liestal GYM Bodenacker 4410 Liestal
VBC Lignieres La Gouvernière 2523 Lignières
VBC Limmattal KS Kanti Limmattal 8902 Urdorf
VBC Linth Sand 8716 Schmerikon
VBC Littau Turnhalle Matt Luzern-Littau 6014 Luzern
VBC Littoral Salle de gymnastique du Chêne 1170 Aubonne
VBC Lostorf Dreirosenhalle 4654 Lostorf
VBC Lungern MZH Lungern 6078 Lungern
VBC Luzern Bahnhofhalle 6003 Luzern
VBC Lyss Grentschel 3250 Lyss
VBC Lützelflüh Turnhalle Grünenmatt 3452 Grünenmatt
VBC Malters Schulhaus Bündtmättli 6102 Malters
VBC March Sek 1 Maarch 8854 Siebnen
VBC Marzili Sporthalle 2, Campus Muristalden 3006 Bern
VBC Meggen Sporthalle 6045 Meggen
VBC Mellingen Kleine Kreuzzelg 5507 Mellingen
VBC Merenschwand-Muri Turnhalle G 5634 Merenschwand
VBC Meyrin Bellavista II 1217 Meyrin
VBC Moutier Salle polysport 2740 Moutier
VBC Münchenbuchsee Sekundarschule 3053 Münchenbuchsee
VBC Münchenstein Lärchen 4142 Münchenstein
VBC Münsingen Sporthalle Schlossmatt 3110 Münsingen
VBC Nendaz Printze Haute-Nendaz 1997 Haute-Nendaz
VBC Niederlenz Rothbleichenrainhalle 5702 Niederlenz
VBC NUC Halle de Sports de la Riveraine 2000 Neuchâtel
VBC Obersiggenthal Sporthalle Obersiggenthal 5416 Kirchdorf
VBC Obersimmental Mehrzweckhalle Moos 3772 St.Stephan
VBC Oftringen MZH 4665 Oftringen
VBC Orbe Salle Omnisports 1350 Orbe
VBC Orsieres La Proz 1937 Orsières
VBC Pailly Grande salle 1416 Pailly
VBC Payerne Les Rammes 1530 Payerne
VBC Penthalaz Salle du Verger 1305 Penthalaz
VBC Peps C.O.Colombières / Ecole Lachenal 1290 Versoix
VBC Pfäffikon Weid 8808 Pfäffikon
VBC Plaffeien MZH Plaffeien 1716 Plaffeien
VBC Porrentruy Centre sportif de l'Oiselier 2900 Porrentruy
VBC Port-Valais Salle du CO 1896 Vouvry
VBC Pully Salle de Chamblandes 1009 Pully
VBC Raron TH Raron 3942 Raron
VBC Rheinfelden Engerfeld 4310 Rheinfelden
VBC Ried-Brig MZH Brigerbärg 3911 Ried-Brig
VBC Riggisberg Riggisberg, neu 3132 Riggisberg
VBC Rothrist Dreifachhalle Breiten 4852 Rothrist
VBC Rotkreuz Turnhalle 4 6343 Rotkreuz
VBC Rupperswil Sporthalle 5102 Rupperswil
VBC Rämi Kantonsschule Rämibühl 8001 Zürich
VBC Sainte-Croix Centre Sportif des Champs de la Joux 1450 Sainte-Croix
VBC Saviese Olympia Centre scolaire de Moréchon 1965 St-Germain
VBC Savigny 1073 Savigny
VBC Schaffhausen BBZ Halle Mühlental 8200 Schaffhausen
VBC Schmitten Gwatt 3185 Schmitten
VBC Schwarzenburg
VBC Schüpfheim Sporthalle Moosmättili 6170 Schüpfheim
VBC Seengen Doppelturnhalle 5707 Seengen
VBC Seftigen Raiffeisenarena Gürbetal 3662 Seftigen
VBC Sempre Bern Matte 3011 Bern
VBC Seon Dreifachhalle Seon 5703 Seon
VBC Servette Star-Onex Ecole des Racettes 1213 Onex
VBC Seuzach Sporthalle Rietacker 8472 Seuzach
VBC Sierre Salle Omnisport 3960 Sierre
VBC Sion LP2 (Collège Planta 2) 1950 Sion
VBC Sixieme 7 Les Joncs 2515 Prêles
VBC Smile Halle de gym 1733 Treyvaux
VBC Sotto-Simme Sekundarschule Erlenbach i.S. 3762 Erlenbach im Simmental
VBC Spada Academica Uni Irchel 8057 Zürich
VBC Spiez Spiezwiler 3700 Spiez
VBC St. Niklaus St. Niklaus 3924 St. Niklaus
VBC Stein Sportcenter Bustelbach 4332 Stein
VBC Steinhausen Sunnegrund 6312 Steinhausen
VBC Studen MZH Längacker 2557 Studen
VBC Stäfa Tränkebach 8712 Stäfa
VBC Subingen Mehrzweckhalle 4553 Subingen
VBC Sugnens-Cugy Collège de la Combe 1053 Cugy
VBC Suito Schwyz Rubiswil MPS Schwyz 6438 Schwyz
VBC Sursee Sporthalle Kottenmatte 6210 Sursee
VBC Swissair Mettlen 8152 Opfikon
VBC Tafers - St.Ursen Spiel- und Mehrzweckhalle OS Tafers 1712 Tafers
VBC Tecknau Turnhalle 4492 Tecknau
VBC Tenniken Seematt 4456 Tenniken
VBC Thun Sporthalle Schadau 3604 Thun
VBC Tramelan
VBC Triengen Spielhalle 6234 Triengen
VBC Ueberstorf Mehrzweckhalle 3182 Ueberstorf
VBC Uetikon Riedwies 8707 Uetikon am See
VBC Uni Bern Unisporthalle ZSSW 3012 Bern
VBC Val Terbi Complexe sportif 2822 Courroux
VBC Val-de-Ruz Sport La Fontenelle 2053 Cernier
VBC Val-de-Travers Centre Sportif 2108 Couvet
VBC Vendline Halle polyvalente 2943 Vendlincourt
VBC Vevey-Riviera 1800 VEVEY
VBC Viamala Thusis Compogna 7430 Thusis
VBC Visp Doppelturnhalle im Sand 3930 Visp
VBC Voléro Zürich Turnhalle Im Birch 8050 Zürich
VBC Walenstadt Turnhalle Exi 8880 Walenstadt
VBC Werdana Buchs Turnhalle Flös 9470 Buchs
VBC Wetzikon KZO (Kantonsschule Zürich Oberland) 8620 Wetzikon
VBC Wichtrach am Bach 3114 Wichtrach
VBC Wiggere-Pfaffnau Mehrzweckhalle Mülimatt 6264 Pfaffnau
VBC Willisau Sporthalle BBZ 6130 Willisau
VBC Windisch Chapf 5410 Windisch
VBC Wittenbach OZ Grünau 9300 Wittenbach
VBC Yverdon
VBC Züri Unterland Sporthalle Ruebisbach 8302 Kloten
VBC Zürich Volleya Lachenzelg Ost 8049 Zürich
VBG Kestenholz - Niederbuchsiten MZH 4703 Kestenholz
VBG Klettgau Zimmerberg 8222 Beringen
VBG Saanen-Gstaad Sporthalle Ebnit 3780 Gstaad
VBG Welschenrohr Dünnerehof 4716 Welschenrohr
VBR Rickenbach
VBR Stans TIV
VBT Aarwangen alte Halle 4912 Aarwangen
VC Kanti Schaffhausen BBC Arena 8207 Schaffhausen
VC Los Unidos Ob.Seetal MZH Bettwil 5618 Bettwil
VC Safenwil-Kölliken Doppelturnhalle 5742 Kölliken
VC Smash Winterthur Zinzikon 8404 Winterthur
VC Tornado Adliswil Hofern 8134 Adliswil
VC Uettligen Uettligen, neue Halle 3043 Uettligen
VC Viry Gymnase Mme De Staël 74160 Saint Julien en Genevois
VC Vivax Winterthur Rennweghalle 8405 Winterthur
Vernier Volley Deutsche Schule Genf 1214 Vernier
VFM - Volleyball Franches-Montagnes La Pépinière 2345 Les Breuleux
VG Rüdtligen Turnhalle (Primarschulhaus) 3422 Rüdtligen
VG Rüdtligen Turnhalle (Primarschulhaus) 3422 Rüdtligen
Volera Glattfelden Hof 8192 Glattfelden
Volewa Wald Sporthalle Elba 8636 Wald
Volley Aarburg-Zofingen Mehrzweckanlage Paradiesli 4663 Aarburg
Volley Amriswil Tellenfeld 8580 Amriswil
Volley Avenches Salle de Sous-ville 1580 Avenches
Volley Emmen-Nord Gersag 6020 Emmenbrücke
Volley Estavayer Salle Amarante 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
Volley Glaibasel Bläsi Schulhaus 4057 Basel
Volley Grüningen Aussergass 8627 Grüningen
Volley Hünenberg Kemmatten 6333 Hünenberg am See
Volley Kehrsatz Selhofen Sek. 3122 Kehrsatz
Volley KTV Muotathal 6436 Muotathal
Volley Köniz Sporthalle Weissenstein 3008 Bern
Volley Liebefeld Hessgut und Spiegel
Volley Lugano SE Lambertenghi 6900 Lugano
Volley Luzern Nachwuchs Bahnhofhalle + Säli Luzern 6005 Luzern
Volley Matten moos 3800 matten
Volley Mauren-Eschen SZU Eschen 9492 Eschen
Volley Meisti Halle 70 5616 Meisterschwanden
Volley Muri Bern Matte 3011 Bern
Volley Mutschellen Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt 8967 Widen
Volley Möhlin Steinlihalle 4313 Möhlin
Volley Neuenhof Turnhalle Zentrum 5432 Neuenhof
Volley Näfels Lintharena SGU 8752 Näfels
Volley Oberdiessbach Primarschule Oberdiessbach 3672 Oberdiessbach
Volley Schaffhuuse BBZ Mühlental 8200 Schaffhausen
Volley Schönenwerd MZH Erlimatt 4658 Däniken
Volley Sense Turnhalle 1713 St. Antoni
Volley Smash 05 Laufenburg-Kaisten Sporthalle Blauen 5080 Laufenburg
Volley Solothurn Baseltor 4500 Solothurn
Volley Speicher Zentralschulhaus 9042 Speicher
Volley St. Aubin Centre sportif 1566 St-Aubin
Volley Surselva Turnhalle Ilanz 7130 Ilanz
Volley Team Hasle Dorfturnhalle 6166 Hasle
Volley Toggenburg Sporthalle Rietstein 9630 Wattwil
Volley Top Luzern Bahnhofhalle 6003 Luzern
Volley TSV Engelburg DT Engelburg 9032 Engelburg
Volley TV Rüschlikon Gulliver 8803 Rüschlikon
Volley Vallée Verte GYMNASE MUNICIPAL 74420 HABERE-LULLIN
Volley Waldkirch Turnhalle Bünt Waldkirch 9204 Waldkirch
Volley Wohlen Junkholz Turnhalle 5610 Wohlen
Volley Würenlingen Mehrzweckhalle Weissenstein 5303 Würenlingen
Volley Zizers Lärchensaal 7205 Zizers
Volley-Team Wolhusen Berghofturnhalle 6110 Wolhusen
Volleyball Papiermühle Altikofen 3048 Worblaufen
Volleyball Papiermühle Altikofen 3048 Worblaufen
Volleyball Unterägeri
Volleyball-Club Volketswil Zentral 8604 Volketswil
Volleyballclub Oerlikon Kantonsschule Zürich Nord 8050 Zürich
VolleyThal Turnhalle 4715 Herbetswil
Volo Hirzel Schulhaus Schützenmatt 8816 Hirzel
Vom Stein Baden Meierhof 5400 Baden
VRTV Sissach Sporthalle Tannenbrunn 4450 Sissach
VT Langnau Berufschule 3550 Langnau
VTV Horw Horwerhalle 6048 Horw
VTV Kriens Roggern 6010 Kriens
Wigoltingen Volley Sarna 8556 Wigoltingen
Wädivolley Gärnisch 8820 Wädenswil