Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop

Frauen Gr. A

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
14:00 118733 1 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
16:00 118732 1 VBC Sion - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
16:30 118730 1 VBC Ecublens - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
18:30 118734 1 VBC Kerzers - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
Saturday, 22.10.2016
14:30 118736 2 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC Visp
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118737 2 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
17:00 118735 2 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:30 118738 2 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Sion
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
Sunday, 23.10.2016
13:00 118739 2 VBC NUC III - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Saturday, 29.10.2016
16:00 118744 3 VBC Sion - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Titzé Grégoire
16:30 118740 3 VBC Ecublens - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
18:00 118741 3 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
18:00 118743 3 VBC Kerzers - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
18:00 118742 3 VBC Visp - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Tenisch Rebecca
Saturday, 05.11.2016
13:30 118747 4 TS Volley Düdingen II - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
14:30 118745 4 VBC NUC III - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
14:30 118746 4 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
17:00 118748 4 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Sion
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 118749 4 VBC Kerzers - VBC Visp
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
Sunday, 06.11.2016
14:30 118751 5 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118750 5 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Visp
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 118754 5 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
16:00 118752 5 VBC Sion - VBC NUC III
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dufils Albain, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
16:30 118753 5 VBC Ecublens - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
Saturday, 12.11.2016
14:30 118756 6 VBC NUC III - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
14:30 118757 6 VBC Servette Star-Onex - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:30 118755 6 VBC Ecublens - VBC Sion
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
16:30 118758 6 VBC Kerzers - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
Sunday, 13.11.2016
14:00 118759 6 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Visp
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
Saturday, 19.11.2016
14:30 118761 7 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC Sion
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118809 16 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
18:30 118762 7 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
19:00 118760 7 VBC Visp - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Lorenz Dominik, 2. SR: Mammone Mario
Sunday, 20.11.2016
13:30 118763 7 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Saturday, 26.11.2016
14:30 118766 8 VBC Cheseaux III - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118767 8 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:30 118765 8 VBC Ecublens - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
16:30 118813 17 VBC Kerzers - VBC Sion
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
17:00 118769 8 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Visp
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
Saturday, 03.12.2016
14:30 118774 9 VBC NUC III - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
16:30 118772 9 VBC Kerzers - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
18:30 118770 9 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
Sunday, 04.12.2016
14:00 118773 9 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
15:00 118771 9 VBC Visp - VBC Sion
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Mammone Mario
Friday, 09.12.2016
20:00 118731 1 VBC Visp - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur, 2. SR: Mammone Mario
Saturday, 10.12.2016
14:30 118775 10 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118779 10 VBC NUC III - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
14:30 118777 10 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Sion
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
17:00 118778 10 VBC Cossonay I - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 118776 10 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Visp
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
Thursday, 15.12.2016
20:00 118784 11 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
Saturday, 17.12.2016
16:00 118782 11 VBC Kerzers - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
16:30 118780 11 VBC Ecublens - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
18:00 118781 11 VBC Visp - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Hutter Franziskus
18:30 118783 11 VBC Sion - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
Saturday, 07.01.2017
14:00 118789 12 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Sion
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
14:00 118787 12 VBC NUC III - VBC Visp
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
14:30 118788 12 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118785 12 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
17:00 118786 12 VBC Cossonay I - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
Saturday, 14.01.2017
14:30 118791 13 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:30 118790 13 VBC Ecublens - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
18:00 118794 13 VBC Visp - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Tenisch Rebecca
18:30 118792 13 TV Murten Volleyball - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
18:30 118793 13 VBC Sion - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dini Christophe, 2. SR: Titzé Grégoire
Thursday, 19.01.2017
20:30 118799 14 VBC Kerzers - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
Saturday, 21.01.2017
18:00 118795 14 VBC Visp - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Gruber Alessandra
Sunday, 22.01.2017
13:30 118798 14 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
14:30 118797 14 VBC NUC III - VBC Sion
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
17:00 118796 14 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
Saturday, 28.01.2017
14:30 118801 15 VBC Cheseaux III - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:00 118800 15 VBC Sion - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. SR: Bérard Christophe
17:00 118803 15 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 118802 15 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle, 3280 Murten
19:00 118804 15 VBC Visp - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Meichtry Kilian
Saturday, 04.02.2017
14:30 118807 16 VBC NUC III - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
16:30 118805 16 VBC Ecublens - VBC Visp
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:00 118764 7 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:30 118806 16 VBC Sion - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Corboud Florian, 2. SR: Gillabert Julien
Sunday, 05.02.2017
13:30 118811 17 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Cheseaux III
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
14:30 118812 17 VBC NUC III - VBC Servette Star-Onex
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
15:00 118814 17 VBC Visp - VBC Cossonay I
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Schmid Aline
16:00 118810 17 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Ecublens
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle, 3280 Murten
16:00 118768 8 VBC Sion - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dupont Christophe, 2. SR: Titzé Grégoire
Saturday, 11.02.2017
14:30 118815 18 VBC Cheseaux III - TV Murten Volleyball
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
14:30 118818 18 VBC Servette Star-Onex - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 118816 18 VBC Sion - VBC Visp
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Corboud Florian, 2. SR: Maye Patrick
16:30 118817 18 VBC Ecublens - VBC Kerzers
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:00 118819 18 VBC Cossonay I - VBC NUC III
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
Sunday, 12.02.2017
16:00 118808 16 VBC Kerzers - TS Volley Düdingen II
  Halle: Schmittengässli, 3210 Kerzers
 
DE
FR