Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Hommes Gr. Est

Tour de qualification

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
15:30 122309 1 VBC züri unterland - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
17:00 122311 1 Volley Schönenwerd II - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Turnhalle Feld, 5012 Schönenwerd
18:00 122312 1 VC Smash Winterthur - VBC Malters
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
Sunday, 16.10.2016
16:00 122310 1 SV Olten - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
  1. AR: Siegrist Christoph, 2. AR: Stalder Mischa
Saturday, 22.10.2016
17:30 122314 2 VBG Klettgau - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Zimmerberghalle, 8222 Beringen
19:00 122313 2 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Sporthalle Blauen, 5080 Laufenburg
Sunday, 23.10.2016
16:00 122316 2 VBC Voléro Zürich I - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
17:00 122315 2 VBC Malters - SV Olten
  Halle: Oberei, 6102 Malters
Saturday, 29.10.2016
15:30 122317 3 VBC züri unterland - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
  1. AR: Budinsky Stefan, 2. AR: Gena Michael
17:00 122318 3 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - VBC Malters
  Halle: Sporthalle Blauen, 5080 Laufenburg
18:00 122319 3 VC Smash Winterthur - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
Sunday, 30.10.2016
16:00 122320 3 SV Olten - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 05.11.2016
16:00 122323 4 VBC Voléro Zürich I - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AR: Nguyen Thanh Ut, 2. AR: Villani Matteo
17:00 122322 4 Volley Schönenwerd II - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Turnhalle Feld, 5012 Schönenwerd
17:30 122324 4 VBG Klettgau - SV Olten
  Halle: Zimmerberghalle, 8222 Beringen
18:00 122321 4 VBC Malters - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Bündtmättli, 6102 Malters
Sunday, 06.11.2016
15:30 122325 5 VBC züri unterland - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
16:00 122327 5 SV Olten - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
17:30 122326 5 VBC Malters - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Bündtmättli, 6102 Malters
18:00 122328 5 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Sporthalle Blauen, 5080 Laufenburg
Saturday, 12.11.2016
14:30 122332 6 Volley Schönenwerd II - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
15:30 122329 6 VBC züri unterland - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
  1. AR: Stalder Mischa, 2. AR: Budinsky Stefan
17:30 122331 6 VBG Klettgau - VBC Malters
  Halle: Neue Kanti Halle, 8200 Schaffhausen
  1. AR: Gena Michael, 2. AR: Signer Sepp
18:00 122330 6 VC Smash Winterthur - SV Olten
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
Saturday, 19.11.2016
16:00 122334 7 VBC Voléro Zürich I - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
18:00 122336 7 VBC Malters - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Bündtmättli, 6102 Malters
18:00 122335 7 VC Smash Winterthur - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
Sunday, 20.11.2016
16:00 122333 7 SV Olten - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 26.11.2016
16:00 122339 8 VBC Voléro Zürich I - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
17:30 122337 8 VBG Klettgau - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Neue Kanti Halle, 8200 Schaffhausen
18:30 122340 8 VBC Malters - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Bündtmättli, 6102 Malters
19:00 122338 8 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - SV Olten
  Halle: Sporthalle Hofstatt, 5082 Kaisten
Saturday, 03.12.2016
14:30 122342 9 Volley Schönenwerd II - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
18:00 122344 9 VC Smash Winterthur - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
Sunday, 04.12.2016
13:30 122341 9 VBC züri unterland - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
16:00 122343 9 SV Olten - VBC Malters
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 10.12.2016
16:00 122348 10 VBC Voléro Zürich I - SV Olten
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
17:00 122345 10 Volley Schönenwerd II - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Turnhalle Feld, 5012 Schönenwerd
17:30 122347 10 VBG Klettgau - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Neue Kanti Halle, 8200 Schaffhausen
18:00 122346 10 VBC Malters - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Bündtmättli, 6102 Malters
Saturday, 17.12.2016
18:00 122350 11 VC Smash Winterthur - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
18:00 122351 11 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Sporthalle Blauen, 5080 Laufenburg
Sunday, 18.12.2016
15:30 122349 11 VBC züri unterland - VBC Malters
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
16:00 122352 11 SV Olten - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 07.01.2017
14:00 122355 12 Volley Schönenwerd II - SV Olten
  Halle: Turnhalle Feld, 5012 Schönenwerd
16:00 122354 12 VBC Voléro Zürich I - VBC Malters
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
17:30 122356 12 VBG Klettgau - Volley Smash 05 Laufen.
  Halle: Zimmerberghalle, 8222 Beringen
18:00 122353 12 VC Smash Winterthur - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Zinzikon, 8404 Winterthur
Saturday, 14.01.2017
16:00 122357 13 VBC Voléro Zürich I - VBC züri unterland
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
18:00 122359 13 VBC Malters - VBG Klettgau
  Halle: Bündtmättli, 6102 Malters
18:00 122360 13 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - Volley Schönenwerd II
  Halle: Sporthalle Hofstatt, 5082 Kaisten
Sunday, 15.01.2017
16:00 122358 13 SV Olten - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 21.01.2017
14:30 122364 14 Volley Schönenwerd II - VBC Malters
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
17:00 122363 14 Volley Smash 05 Laufen. - VC Smash Winterthur
  Halle: Sporthalle Blauen, 5080 Laufenburg
17:30 122362 14 VBG Klettgau - VBC Voléro Zürich I
  Halle: Neue Kanti Halle, 8200 Schaffhausen
20:00 122361 14 VBC züri unterland - SV Olten
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
 
DE
FR