Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Spielplan Männer NLA

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
17:00 129136 1 Volley Amriswil I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Kaufmann Debbie, 2. LR: Hofmann Herbert
18:00 129137 1 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Erne Roger, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria
Sunday, 16.10.2016
15:00 129135 1 Volley Schönenwerd I - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
18:00 129138 1 Volley Top Luzern - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Abele Martin
Friday, 21.10.2016
19:30 129139 2 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Wand Thomas
Saturday, 22.10.2016
17:30 129140 2 Lausanne UC I - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
18:00 129141 2 VBC Einsiedeln - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
Sunday, 23.10.2016
15:00 129142 2 Volley Top Luzern - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Schmidig-Reichlin Andrea
Saturday, 29.10.2016
17:30 129143 3 Lausanne UC I - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
18:00 129146 3 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria
20:00 129144 3 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Castro Carlos Enrique
Sunday, 30.10.2016
16:00 129145 3 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
Saturday, 05.11.2016
18:00 129147 4 biogas volley näfels I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
18:00 129150 4 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 06.11.2016
15:00 129148 4 Volley Top Luzern - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Abele Martin, 2. LR: Pillonel Yves
17:00 129149 4 Volley Amriswil I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Fässler Miguel, 2. LR: Ajd Jaga
Saturday, 12.11.2016
17:30 129153 5 Lausanne UC I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
17:30 129154 5 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
Sunday, 13.11.2016
18:00 129152 5 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Mallschützke Swen, 2. LR: Brühlmann Reto
18:00 129151 5 Volley Top Luzern - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Abele Martin, 2. LR: Süess Yvonne
Saturday, 19.11.2016
17:00 129158 6 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Müller Thomas
18:00 129155 6 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Wand Thomas
Sunday, 20.11.2016
15:00 129156 6 Volley Top Luzern - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Jauch Jürgen
18:00 129157 6 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Möhr Felix
Saturday, 26.11.2016
17:00 129159 7 biogas volley näfels I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria
17:30 129162 7 Lausanne UC I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
Sunday, 27.11.2016
17:00 129161 7 Volley Amriswil I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Fässler Miguel, 2. LR: Kissling Milena
17:30 129160 7 Volley Schönenwerd I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
18:00 129175 11 VBC Einsiedeln - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Ertekin Sedat, 2. LR: Castro Carlos Enrique
Tuesday, 29.11.2016
20:15 129176 11 Lausanne UC I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
Saturday, 03.12.2016
17:00 129163 8 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
17:30 129165 8 Lausanne UC I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
18:00 129164 8 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
18:00 129166 8 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
Saturday, 10.12.2016
17:00 129167 9 Volley Amriswil I - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Demmel Raphaela, 2. LR: Kaufmann Debbie
18:00 129169 9 Chênois Genève Volle. - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 11.12.2016
16:00 129168 9 Volley Schönenwerd I - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
18:00 129170 9 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Erne Roger
Saturday, 17.12.2016
17:00 129172 10 Volley Amriswil I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. LR: Müller Roger
18:00 129174 10 Chênois Genève Volle. - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 18.12.2016
17:00 129171 10 biogas volley näfels I - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria
18:00 129173 10 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Abele Martin, 2. LR: Christen Marco
Wednesday, 21.12.2016
19:30 129178 11 Volley Schönenwerd I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
Thursday, 22.12.2016
20:00 129177 11 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Saturday, 07.01.2017
17:00 129182 12 Volley Amriswil I - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
18:00 129179 12 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Buchholz, 8750 Glarus
  1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
18:00 129181 12 Chênois Genève Volle. - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
18:00 129180 12 VBC Einsiedeln - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Huber Andrea, 2. LR: Moser Patrik
Saturday, 14.01.2017
17:00 129183 13 biogas volley näfels I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Wand Thomas
17:30 129186 13 Lausanne UC I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
18:00 129184 13 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 15.01.2017
17:30 129185 13 Volley Schönenwerd I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
Saturday, 21.01.2017
18:00 129188 14 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Wand Thomas
18:00 129187 14 Chênois Genève Volle. - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 22.01.2017
18:00 129190 14 VBC Einsiedeln - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Heini Roland
18:00 129189 14 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Abele Martin, 2. LR: Reinhold Christian
Saturday, 28.01.2017
17:00 129192 15 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
17:00 129194 15 Volley Schönenwerd I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
17:30 129191 15 Lausanne UC I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
18:00 129193 15 Chênois Genève Volle. - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Saturday, 04.02.2017
17:00 129196 16 Volley Amriswil I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
18:00 129197 16 VBC Einsiedeln - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
18:00 129195 16 Volley Top Luzern - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Pillonel Yves
Sunday, 05.02.2017
18:00 129198 16 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Wand Thomas
Saturday, 11.02.2017
17:30 129199 17 Lausanne UC I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
17:30 129201 17 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
18:00 129202 17 biogas volley näfels I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
18:00 129200 17 Volley Top Luzern - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Pillonel Yves
Saturday, 18.02.2017
17:00 129206 18 Volley Amriswil I - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Spöri Sandra
18:00 129205 18 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Brühlmann Reto
18:00 129204 18 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 19.02.2017
18:00 129203 18 VBC Einsiedeln - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
Saturday, 25.02.2017
17:30 129207 19 Lausanne UC I - Volley Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
18:00 129208 19 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. LR: Wand Thomas, 2. LR: Erne Roger
18:00 129210 19 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. LR: Gander Ernst, 2. LR: Süess Yvonne
Sunday, 26.02.2017
17:00 129209 19 biogas volley näfels I - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Saturday, 04.03.2017
17:00 129213 20 Volley Amriswil I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
17:30 129211 20 Lausanne UC I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
17:30 129212 20 Volley Schönenwerd I - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Kreisschule Mittelgösgen, 4653 Obergösgen
18:00 129214 20 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
Sunday, 12.03.2017
16:30 129215 21 biogas volley näfels I - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
16:30 129218 21 VBC Einsiedeln - Chênois Genève Volle.
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
16:30 129216 21 Volley Amriswil I - Burgerstein Vitamine V.
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
16:30 129217 21 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
 
DE
FR