Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Plan des matches Femmes LNA

Tour de qualification

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
17:30 123252 1 VBC Cheseaux I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Sunday, 16.10.2016
15:00 123253 1 Volley Top Luzern - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Abele Martin, 2. AS: Süess Yvonne
16:30 123255 1 TS Volley Düdingen I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 123251 1 Viteos NUC I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Friday, 21.10.2016
19:30 123258 2 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
  1. AS: Wehrli Michael, 2. AS: Gamper Mario
19:30 123260 2 Volley Köniz - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Saturday, 22.10.2016
17:00 123257 2 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123259 2 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Sunday, 23.10.2016
16:30 123264 3 TS Volley Düdingen I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 123263 3 VBC Cheseaux I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
17:30 123261 3 Viteos NUC I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
18:00 123265 3 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Schmidig-Reichlin Andrea, 2. AS: Süess Yvonne
Saturday, 29.10.2016
17:30 123267 4 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
  1. AS: Dusek Ivana, 2. AS: Kissling Milena
18:00 123266 4 Volley Köniz - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
19:00 123269 4 Volero Zürich I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Moser Patrik, 2. AS: Filipovic Jela
Sunday, 30.10.2016
16:00 123268 4 Volley Lugano I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
16:30 123270 4 TS Volley Düdingen I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Wednesday, 02.11.2016
20:00 123254 1 Volley Lugano I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
Saturday, 05.11.2016
17:30 123271 5 VBC Cheseaux I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Sunday, 06.11.2016
17:00 123275 5 Hôtel Cristal VFM - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
17:00 123272 5 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123274 5 Viteos NUC I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
18:00 123273 5 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Pillonel Yves, 2. AS: Abele Martin
Wednesday, 09.11.2016
19:30 123256 2 Volero Zürich I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Bockstaller Tobias, 2. AS: Ertekin Sedat
Friday, 11.11.2016
19:30 123278 6 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
  1. AS: Castro Carlos Enrique, 2. AS: Scheiwiller Rolf
19:30 123277 6 Volley Köniz - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
20:00 123279 6 TS Volley Düdingen I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
20:00 123276 6 Viteos NUC I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Saturday, 12.11.2016
15:00 123280 6 Volley Lugano I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
18:00 123285 7 Volero Zürich I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Buchholz, 8610 Uster
  1. AS: Grossenbacher Beat, 2. AS: Castro Carlos Enrique
Sunday, 13.11.2016
15:00 123282 7 Volley Top Luzern - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Süess Yvonne, 2. AS: Gisi Beatrice
16:00 123284 7 Volley Lugano I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
17:00 123283 7 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
17:30 123281 7 VBC Cheseaux I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Wednesday, 16.11.2016
20:00 123262 3 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
Saturday, 19.11.2016
17:30 123288 8 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
  1. AS: Ajd Jaga, 2. AS: Fischer Beat
19:00 123290 8 Volero Zürich I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Egli Katalin, 2. AS: Sorejs Beatrice
Sunday, 20.11.2016
16:30 123287 8 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
18:00 123289 8 Volley Top Luzern - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Süess Yvonne, 2. AS: Gisi Beatrice
Wednesday, 23.11.2016
20:00 123286 8 Viteos NUC I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Saturday, 26.11.2016
16:00 123294 9 Volley Lugano I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
19:00 123295 9 Volero Zürich I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. AS: Moser Patrik
Sunday, 27.11.2016
16:30 123293 9 TS Volley Düdingen I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:00 123291 9 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
17:30 123292 9 VBC Cheseaux I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Saturday, 03.12.2016
17:00 123296 10 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123298 10 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
  1. AS: Ajd Jaga, 2. AS: Fischer Beat
18:00 123300 10 Volley Köniz - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
19:00 123299 10 Volero Zürich I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Gienal Magnus, 2. AS: Grossenbacher Beat
Sunday, 04.12.2016
17:00 123297 10 Hôtel Cristal VFM - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
Saturday, 10.12.2016
15:00 123305 11 Volley Lugano I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
17:00 123303 11 TS Volley Düdingen I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 123302 11 VBC Cheseaux I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Sunday, 11.12.2016
17:30 123301 11 Viteos NUC I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
18:00 123304 11 Volley Top Luzern - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Süess Yvonne, 2. AS: Schmidig-Reichlin Andrea
Saturday, 17.12.2016
14:30 123306 12 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
  1. AS: Fischer Beat, 2. AS: Ajd Jaga
15:00 123310 12 Volley Lugano I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
17:00 123309 12 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
18:00 123308 12 Volley Köniz - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
19:00 123307 12 Volero Zürich I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Gienal Magnus, 2. AS: Moser Patrik
Tuesday, 20.12.2016
20:00 123315 13 VBC Cheseaux I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
20:00 123311 13 Viteos NUC I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Wednesday, 21.12.2016
19:30 123312 13 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
20:15 123314 13 Volley Top Luzern - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Süess Yvonne, 2. AS: Gander Ernst
Thursday, 22.12.2016
20:00 123313 13 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
Wednesday, 04.01.2017
19:00 123319 14 Volley Lugano I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
19:30 123316 14 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
19:30 123317 14 Volero Zürich I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. AS: Bockstaller Tobias
19:30 123318 14 Volley Köniz - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
20:00 123320 14 TS Volley Düdingen I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Saturday, 07.01.2017
17:30 123323 15 Hôtel Cristal VFM - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
17:30 123325 15 VBC Cheseaux I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
18:00 123321 15 Volley Top Luzern - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Süess Yvonne, 2. AS: Gander Ernst
19:00 123324 15 Volero Zürich I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Grossenbacher Beat, 2. AS: Sorejs Beatrice
Wednesday, 11.01.2017
19:30 123322 15 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
Saturday, 14.01.2017
17:30 123330 16 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
18:00 123328 16 Volley Köniz - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Sunday, 15.01.2017
16:30 123329 16 TS Volley Düdingen I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:00 123327 16 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123326 16 Viteos NUC I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Saturday, 21.01.2017
15:00 123332 17 Volley Lugano I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
17:30 123335 17 VBC Cheseaux I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
18:00 123333 17 Volley Köniz - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Sunday, 22.01.2017
16:30 123334 17 TS Volley Düdingen I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:00 123331 17 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Saturday, 28.01.2017
17:00 123336 18 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123339 18 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
17:30 123338 18 Viteos NUC I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
18:00 123340 18 Volley Köniz - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
18:00 123337 18 Volley Top Luzern - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Schmidig-Reichlin Andrea, 2. AS: Süess Yvonne
Friday, 03.02.2017
19:30 123343 19 Volley Köniz - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Saturday, 04.02.2017
15:00 123345 19 Volley Lugano I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
15:00 123344 19 Volley Top Luzern - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Pillonel Yves, 2. AS: Süess Yvonne
17:00 123341 19 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123342 19 Hôtel Cristal VFM - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
Sunday, 05.02.2017
16:30 123347 20 TS Volley Düdingen I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:00 123346 20 Volero Zürich I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. AS: Kristjansson Arni
17:30 123350 20 VBC Cheseaux I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
17:30 123349 20 Viteos NUC I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Wednesday, 08.02.2017
19:30 123348 20 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
Saturday, 11.02.2017
16:30 123353 21 TS Volley Düdingen I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:00 123354 21 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123352 21 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
17:30 123355 21 VBC Cheseaux I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
19:00 123351 21 Volero Zürich I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. AS: Arpagaus Tanja
Saturday, 18.02.2017
16:30 123360 22 TS Volley Düdingen I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 123358 22 Hôtel Cristal VFM - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Salle de Gym La Pépinière, 2345 Les Breuleux
17:30 123359 22 Viteos NUC I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
19:00 123356 22 Volero Zürich I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Filipovic Jela, 2. AS: Sorejs Beatrice
Wednesday, 22.02.2017
19:30 123357 22 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
Friday, 24.02.2017
19:30 123365 23 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
19:30 123361 23 Volley Köniz - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Saturday, 25.02.2017
15:00 123363 23 Volley Lugano I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
15:00 123362 23 Volley Top Luzern - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Süess Yvonne, 2. AS: Gander Ernst
17:30 123364 23 VBC Cheseaux I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Sunday, 26.02.2017
17:00 123368 24 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
17:00 123367 24 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
17:30 123366 24 Viteos NUC I - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
18:00 123369 24 Volley Top Luzern - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Abele Martin, 2. AS: Jauch Jürgen
Monday, 27.02.2017
20:00 123370 24 TS Volley Düdingen I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Saturday, 04.03.2017
15:00 123373 25 Volley Lugano I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
18:00 123375 25 Volley Köniz - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
19:00 123371 25 Volero Zürich I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. AS: Moser Patrik
Sunday, 05.03.2017
17:30 123374 25 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
17:30 123372 25 Viteos NUC I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
Saturday, 11.03.2017
16:30 123380 26 TS Volley Düdingen I - Volley Top Luzern
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 123376 26 Hôtel Cristal VFM - Volero Zürich I
  Halle: Salle Forum BIWI, 2842 Rossemaison
17:30 123377 26 VBC Cheseaux I - Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
17:30 123379 26 VC Kanti Schaffhausen I - Viteos NUC I
  Halle: BBC-Arena, 8207 Schaffhausen
17:30 123378 26 Volley Lugano I - Volley Köniz
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
Sunday, 12.03.2017
16:30 123381 27 Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen I - Hôtel Cristal VFM
  Halle: MZH Löhrenacker, 4147 Aesch
16:30 123382 27 Viteos NUC I - TS Volley Düdingen I
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
16:30 123383 27 Volero Zürich I - VC Kanti Schaffhausen I
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
  1. AS: Bockstaller Tobias, 2. AS: Kristjansson Arni
16:30 123384 27 Volley Köniz - VBC Cheseaux I
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
16:30 123385 27 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Lugano I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. AS: Reinhold Christian, 2. AS: Christen Marco
 
DE
FR