Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop

Frauen Gr. A

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 17.10.2015
13:30 107476 1 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Fully 3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:17, 25:23)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
16:00 107475 1 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Servette Star-Onex 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:18)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:30 107473 1 VBC Ecublens - FSG Savagnier 3:2 (25:15, 25:15, 17:25, 23:25, 15:12)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:30 107477 1 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Sion 3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:17, 27:25)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 107474 1 VBC Visp - TV Murten Volleyball 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 24:26)
  Halle: BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Von Roten Isabelle
Saturday, 24.10.2015
15:00 107480 2 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Cossonay I 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:23)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 107479 2 FSG Savagnier - VBC Visp 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 21:25)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
18:30 107481 2 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Cheseaux II 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
19:00 107482 2 VBC Sion - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 29:27)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dupont Christophe, 2. SR: Perruchoud Anaël
Sunday, 25.10.2015
17:00 107478 2 VBC Fully - VBC Ecublens 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Dupont Christophe, 2. SR: Maye Patrick
Saturday, 31.10.2015
15:00 107484 3 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Fully 3:1 (25:19, 15:25, 25:12, 29:27)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
16:00 107487 3 VBC Cheseaux II - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:23)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:30 107483 3 VBC Ecublens - VBC Servette Star-Onex 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:30 107486 3 VBC Cossonay I - FSG Savagnier 3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:12)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
20:00 107485 3 VBC Visp - VBC Sion 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Leuenberger Rudolf, 2. SR: Nellen Christian
Tuesday, 03.11.2015
20:30 107491 4 VBC Fully - VBC Cheseaux II 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Bruchez Isaline
Saturday, 07.11.2015
15:00 107489 4 VBC Servette Star-Onex - FSG Savagnier 3:2 (13:25, 23:25, 27:25, 27:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
17:00 107490 4 TS Volley Düdingen II - TV Murten Volleyball 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:23)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 107492 4 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Visp 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 23:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 107488 4 VBC Sion - VBC Ecublens 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Gillabert Julien, 2. SR: Perruchoud Anaël
Sunday, 08.11.2015
14:00 107494 5 FSG Savagnier - VBC Fully 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 15:12)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
14:00 107495 5 VBC Sion - VBC Cheseaux II 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 20:25, 21:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
15:00 107493 5 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Visp 3:2 (28:26, 25:23, 12:25, 23:25, 16:14)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 107497 5 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Cossonay I 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
16:30 107496 5 VBC Ecublens - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:10)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
Saturday, 14.11.2015
15:00 107500 6 VBC Servette Star-Onex - TV Murten Volleyball 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:16)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 107499 6 VBC Sion - FSG Savagnier 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:21)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Bérard Christophe, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
16:30 107502 6 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Visp 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
16:30 107498 6 VBC Ecublens - VBC Cheseaux II 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:30 107501 6 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
Saturday, 21.11.2015
17:00 107504 7 FSG Savagnier - VBC Cheseaux II 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 19:25)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
18:00 107503 7 VBC Visp - VBC Ecublens 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Zenklusen Peter, 2. SR: In-Albon Katja
18:30 107505 7 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 28:26)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
Sunday, 22.11.2015
13:30 107506 7 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Cossonay I 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:13)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:00 107507 7 VBC Fully - VBC Servette Star-Onex 2:3 (14:25, 29:27, 25:22, 14:25, 9:15)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Dini Christophe, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
Saturday, 28.11.2015
14:30 107511 8 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Cossonay I 3:2 (23:25, 17:25, 25:7, 25:10, 15:11)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
15:00 107510 8 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Sion 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:30 107508 8 VBC Ecublens - TV Murten Volleyball 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:17)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:00 107509 8 FSG Savagnier - TS Volley Düdingen II 1:3 (18:25, 25:16, 24:26, 17:25)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
Sunday, 29.11.2015
15:00 107512 8 VBC Fully - VBC Visp 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Mezghani Selima
Saturday, 05.12.2015
13:30 107516 9 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Servette Star-Onex 1:3 (22:25, 27:25, 14:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
17:30 107515 9 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Ecublens 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 107517 9 VBC Sion - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:9, 26:24, 25:10)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dini Christophe, 2. SR: Corboud Florian
18:00 107514 9 VBC Visp - VBC Cheseaux II 3:2 (11:25, 25:22, 29:31, 25:20, 15:13)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Kummer Jelena
Sunday, 06.12.2015
16:00 107513 9 TV Murten Volleyball - FSG Savagnier 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:19)
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle, 3280 Murten
Saturday, 12.12.2015
15:00 107521 10 VBC Fully - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:14, 25:17)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Bruchez Isaline, 2. SR: Trinchero Emilie
15:00 107520 10 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Cheseaux II 1:3 (12:25, 14:25, 25:20, 9:25)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 107518 10 FSG Savagnier - VBC Ecublens 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 24:26)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
18:00 107519 10 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Visp 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
18:00 107522 10 VBC Sion - VBC Cossonay I 2:3 (25:13, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25, 11:15)
  Halle: Châteauneuf, 1950 Sion / Châteauneuf
  1. SR: Dupont Christophe, 2. SR: Corboud Florian
Saturday, 19.12.2015
14:30 107526 11 VBC Cheseaux II - TV Murten Volleyball 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:30 107523 11 VBC Ecublens - VBC Fully 3:2 (25:10, 25:17, 21:25, 21:25, 15:6)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:30 107525 11 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Servette Star-Onex 3:2 (25:14, 25:13, 14:25, 24:26, 15:6)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 107524 11 VBC Visp - FSG Savagnier 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 24:26, 25:22)
  Halle: BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Leuenberger Rudolf
Sunday, 20.12.2015
13:30 107527 11 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:13)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Saturday, 09.01.2016
16:00 107531 12 FSG Savagnier - VBC Cossonay I 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 18:20)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
18:00 107530 12 VBC Sion - VBC Visp 3:2 (25:13, 20:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Maye Patrick
Sunday, 10.01.2016
13:30 107532 12 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Cheseaux II 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 24:26)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
15:00 107529 12 VBC Fully - TV Murten Volleyball 1:3 (24:26, 12:25, 25:23, 20:25)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Dupont Christophe, 2. SR: Corboud Florian
Saturday, 16.01.2016
14:30 107536 13 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:12)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:00 107537 13 VBC Visp - VBC Cossonay I 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:19, 25:18)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Lorenz Dominik, 2. SR: Schmid Aline
16:30 107533 13 VBC Ecublens - VBC Sion 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:10, 15:13)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:00 107534 13 FSG Savagnier - VBC Servette Star-Onex 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22, 12:15)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
18:30 107535 13 TV Murten Volleyball - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:1 (25:7, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
Sunday, 17.01.2016
14:30 107528 12 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Ecublens 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
Saturday, 23.01.2016
13:30 107541 14 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Ecublens 0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 9:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
16:00 107540 14 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Sion 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:21)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
17:30 107542 14 VBC Cossonay I - TV Murten Volleyball 2:3 (25:12, 21:25, 13:25, 25:23, 16:18)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 107539 14 VBC Fully - FSG Savagnier 2:3 (25:21, 15:25, 22:25, 25:17, 12:15)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Thomas Kilyan, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
18:00 107538 14 VBC Visp - VBC Servette Star-Onex 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:20)
  Halle: Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur, 2. SR: Nellen Christian
Saturday, 30.01.2016
14:30 107543 15 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Ecublens 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:17)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:00 107547 15 VBC Visp - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Mammone Mario, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
17:00 107544 15 FSG Savagnier - VBC Sion 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
18:30 107545 15 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Servette Star-Onex 3:1 (28:30, 25:19, 25:16, 25:23)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
19:00 107546 15 VBC Fully - VBC Cossonay I 1:3 (25:22, 13:25, 12:25, 23:25)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Titzé Grégoire, 2. SR: Corboud Florian
Saturday, 06.02.2016
15:00 107552 16 VBC Servette Star-Onex - VBC Fully 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 107549 16 VBC Cheseaux II - FSG Savagnier 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:22)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
16:00 107550 16 VBC Sion - TV Murten Volleyball 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 25:17)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dini Christophe, 2. SR: Germanier Jacky
16:30 107548 16 VBC Ecublens - VBC Visp 3:1 (25:15, 25:17, 20:25, 25:23)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:30 107551 16 VBC Cossonay I - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:2 (25:16, 25:16, 24:26, 23:25, 15:9)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
Sunday, 07.02.2016
13:30 107554 17 TS Volley Düdingen II - FSG Savagnier 3:1 (25:11, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
16:00 107553 17 TV Murten Volleyball - VBC Ecublens 1:3 (12:25, 16:25, 25:14, 20:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Prehl, 3280 Murten
17:00 107555 17 VBC Sion - VBC Servette Star-Onex 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dufils Albain, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
17:30 107556 17 VBC Cossonay I - VBC Cheseaux II 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Salle Pré-aux-Moines, 1304 Cossonay
18:00 107557 17 VBC Visp - VBC Fully 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 25:18, 18:25, 15:10)
  Halle: BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, 3930 Visp
  1. SR: Imstepf Louis, 2. SR: Leuenberger Rudolf
Saturday, 13.02.2016
14:30 107559 18 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Visp 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:23)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
15:00 107561 18 VBC Servette Star-Onex - TS Volley Düdingen II 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:13)
  Halle: Salles Ecole des Racettes, 1213 Onex
16:00 107558 18 FSG Savagnier - TV Murten Volleyball 3:2 (25:17, 19:25, 25:9, 24:26, 18:16)
  Halle: La Corbière, 2065 Savagnier
16:30 107560 18 VBC Ecublens - VBC Cossonay I 3:1 (26:24, 20:25, 25:21, 25:20)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
17:00 107562 18 VBC Fully - VBC Sion 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 16:25, 25:15, 15:12)
  Halle: Charnot, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Dupont Christophe, 2. SR: Dini Christophe

Playoffs-Halbfinals

Halbfinale 1
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 28.02.2016
16:30 107833 1 VBC Cheseaux II - Volley Solothurn 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:16)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Sunday, 06.03.2016
16:00 107834 2 Volley Solothurn - VBC Cheseaux II 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 28:26, 19:25, 11:15)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
Halbfinale 2
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 27.02.2016
16:30 107835 1 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Ecublens 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Saturday, 05.03.2016
16:30 107836 2 VBC Ecublens - VBC Münchenbuchsee 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Salle du Croset, 1024 Ecublens
Halbfinale 3
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 27.02.2016
18:30 107837 1 KTV Riehen - VBC Einsiedeln 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Niederholz, 4125 Riehen
Sunday, 06.03.2016
17:00 107838 2 VBC Einsiedeln - KTV Riehen 3:1 (16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Turnhalle Schule Euthal, 8844 Euthal
  1. SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut, 2. SR: Franzoso Constantino
Halbfinale 4
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 28.02.2016
13:30 107839 1 VBC züri unterland - GSGV Giubiasco 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18, 17:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
  1. SR: Budinsky Stefan, 2. SR: Costanza Vincenzo
Saturday, 05.03.2016
16:30 107840 2 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC züri unterland 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona

Finalspiele

Finale A
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 12.03.2016
16:30 107841 1 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Münchenbuchsee 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 21:25)
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Saturday, 19.03.2016
16:00 107842 2 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Cheseaux II 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Finale B
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 12.03.2016
20:00 107843 1 VBC Einsiedeln - GSGV Giubiasco 2:3 (12:25, 25:19, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 2. SR: Sorejs Beatrice
Saturday, 19.03.2016
15:00 107844 2 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18)
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona

Abstiegsspiele 8. Platzierte

Pool O
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 28.02.2016
14:00 107845 1 VBC Laufen - TS Volley Düdingen II 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:23, 16:25, 16:18)
  Halle: Turnhalle Primarschule Serafin, 4242 Laufen
Sunday, 06.03.2016
13:30 107846 2 TS Volley Düdingen II - VBC Laufen 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
  Halle: Sporthalle Leimacker, 3186 Düdingen
Pool E
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 27.02.2016
15:00 107847 1 VB Therwil 2 - VBC Wetzikon D1 3:0 (25:6, 25:18, 25:15)
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
Sunday, 06.03.2016
17:00 107848 2 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VB Therwil 2 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 17:25)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Weber Patrick, 2. SR: Costanza Vincenzo

Entscheidungsspiele: Ev. Verbleib in 1L

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 12.03.2016
17:00 107849 1 VBC Laufen - VBC Wetzikon D1 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 21:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle, 4254 Liesberg
Sunday, 13.03.2016
18:00 107850 2 VBC Wetzikon D1 - VBC Laufen 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. SR: Weber Patrick
 
DE
FR