Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Männer Gr. D

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
13:30 118640 1 TSV Jona Volleyball - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. SR: Hofmann Thomas
14:00 118642 1 Volley Näfels II - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Mahmoud Dorah Mahmoud, 2. SR: Aebli Peter
18:00 118643 1 TV Uster H1 - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Bockstaller Tobias, 2. SR: Busin Christian
Thursday, 20.10.2016
20:15 118641 1 VBC Wetzikon - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Franzoso Constantino, 2. SR: Ciemiega Maciej
Saturday, 22.10.2016
14:00 118645 2 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
  1. SR: Simon Thomas, 2. SR: Risse Anja
16:00 118646 2 STV Wil 1 - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
  1. SR: Schlappritzi Roger, 2. SR: Kissling Milena
16:00 118647 2 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, 9204 Andwil
  1. SR: Hess Benjamin, 2. SR: Meyerhans Marcel
Sunday, 23.10.2016
17:30 118644 2 TV Lunkhofen - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Chiorazzo Tanja, 2. SR: Blum Silvio
Saturday, 29.10.2016
14:00 118648 3 TSV Jona Volleyball - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Landolt Ernst, 2. SR: Wand Thomas
14:00 118650 3 Volley Amriswil II - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. SR: Riss Jan
14:00 118651 3 Volley Näfels II - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
16:00 118649 3 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, 9204 Andwil
  1. SR: Aschwanden Mirjam, 2. SR: Fischer Beat
Saturday, 05.11.2016
14:00 118655 4 Volley Amriswil II - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Müller Thomas, 2. SR: Kissling Milena
15:30 118654 4 TV Lunkhofen - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Dennler Daniel, 2. SR: Iten Renzo
16:00 118652 4 STV Wil 1 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
  1. SR: Scheiwiller Rolf, 2. SR: Guggenbühl Jürg
18:00 118653 4 TV Uster H1 - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Bockstaller Tobias, 2. SR: Katz Christian
Sunday, 06.11.2016
16:00 118658 5 TSV Jona Volleyball - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Hofmann Thomas, 2. SR: Düggelin Ramona
17:00 118659 5 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, 9204 Andwil
  1. SR: Winkler Beat, 2. SR: Scherrer Bernhard
17:00 118656 5 VBC Wetzikon - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Moser Patrik, 2. SR: Egli Katalin
Saturday, 12.11.2016
14:00 118662 6 Volley Amriswil II - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Suter Roland, 2. SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
14:30 118663 6 TV Uster H1 - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Buchholz, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Baumgartner Huber Daniela, 2. SR: Huber Andrea
15:30 118660 6 TSV Jona Volleyball - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Turnhalle Burgerau, 8640 Rapperswil
  1. SR: Mahmoud Dorah Mahmoud, 2. SR: Düggelin Ramona
16:00 118661 6 STV Wil 1 - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
  1. SR: Demmel Raphaela, 2. SR: Girschweiler Herbert
Sunday, 13.11.2016
18:00 118657 5 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
  1. SR: Hess Benjamin, 2. SR: Eichenberger Stephanie
Saturday, 19.11.2016
14:00 118665 7 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
  1. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. SR: Müller Thomas
18:00 118664 7 VBC Wetzikon - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Franzoso Constantino, 2. SR: Kurtishi Blerta
Sunday, 20.11.2016
16:00 118666 7 TV Uster H1 - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Gay Max, 2. SR: Kicinski Alexander
18:00 118667 7 TV Lunkhofen - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Tüscher Alain, 2. SR: Browne Russell
Saturday, 26.11.2016
13:30 118670 8 Volley Näfels II - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Kundert Elsbeth, 2. SR: Aebli Peter
14:00 118669 8 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
  1. SR: Suter Roland, 2. SR: Risse Robert
15:30 118668 8 TSV Jona Volleyball - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Turnhalle Burgerau, 8640 Rapperswil
  1. SR: Hofmann Thomas, 2. SR: Düggelin Ramona
18:00 118671 8 TV Lunkhofen - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Augstburger Beat, 2. SR: Kohli Therese
Saturday, 03.12.2016
14:00 118674 9 Volley Amriswil II - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Hess Benjamin, 2. SR: Sailer Sebastian
16:00 118672 9 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, 9204 Andwil
  1. SR: Simon Thomas, 2. SR: Scheiwiller Rolf
18:00 118673 9 VBC Wetzikon - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Busin Christian, 2. SR: Castro Carlos Enrique
Sunday, 04.12.2016
16:00 118675 9 TV Uster H1 - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Castro Carlos Enrique, 2. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina
Saturday, 10.12.2016
14:00 118676 10 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
  1. SR: Aschwanden Mirjam, 2. SR: Stirnimann Martina
15:30 118679 10 TV Lunkhofen - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Brunner Christian, 2. SR: Dennler Daniel
16:00 118678 10 STV Wil 1 - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
  1. SR: Scheiwiller Rolf, 2. SR: Hottinger Jennifer
16:00 118677 10 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, 9204 Andwil
  1. SR: Suter Roland, 2. SR: Schlappritzi Roger
Saturday, 17.12.2016
14:00 118682 11 Volley Amriswil II - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. SR: Müller Roger
14:00 118683 11 Volley Näfels II - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Klosterturnhalle, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Mahmoud Dorah Mahmoud, 2. SR: Krättli Martin
15:30 118680 11 TSV Jona Volleyball - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Hofmann Thomas, 2. SR: Düggelin Ramona
18:00 118681 11 VBC Wetzikon - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Busin Christian, 2. SR: Egli Katalin
Saturday, 07.01.2017
14:00 118686 12 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
16:00 118684 12 STV Wil 1 - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
18:00 118685 12 TV Lunkhofen - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8918 Unterlunkhofen
  1. SR: Chiorazzo Tanja, 2. SR: Belser Andrea
18:00 118687 12 TV Uster H1 - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Baumgartner Huber Daniela, 2. SR: Schläpfer Dominik
Saturday, 14.01.2017
13:30 118690 13 Volley Näfels II - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Wand Thomas, 2. SR: Mahmoud Dorah Mahmoud
14:00 118688 13 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
16:00 118689 13 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Ebnet, 9204 Andwil
18:00 118691 13 VBC Wetzikon - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Castro Carlos Enrique, 2. SR: Katz Christian
Saturday, 21.01.2017
14:00 118695 14 Volley Amriswil II - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
16:00 118692 14 STV Wil 1 - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
18:00 118693 14 TV Lunkhofen - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Augstburger Beat, 2. SR: Belser Andrea
18:00 118694 14 TV Uster H1 - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Busin Christian, 2. SR: Birchler Simon
Saturday, 28.01.2017
13:30 118696 15 Volley Näfels II - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Mahmoud Dorah Mahmoud
15:30 118698 15 TV Lunkhofen - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8917 Oberlunkhofen
  1. SR: Kohli Therese, 2. SR: Wagner Jeannot
16:00 118697 15 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - STV Wil 1
  Halle: Gymnasium Friedberg, 9200 Gossau
18:00 118699 15 VBC Wetzikon - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Bruggesser Daniel, 2. SR: Oertli Ralph
Saturday, 04.02.2017
13:30 118701 16 Volley Näfels II - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Aebli Peter, 2. SR: Kundert Elsbeth
14:00 118702 16 Volley Amriswil II - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
15:30 118700 16 TSV Jona Volleyball - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Fleck Thomas, 2. SR: Düggelin Ramona
16:00 118703 16 STV Wil 1 - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
Sunday, 05.02.2017
14:00 118706 17 Volley Amriswil II - Volley Näfels II
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
16:00 118705 17 TV Uster H1 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen
  Halle: Oberuster, 8610 Uster
  1. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 2. SR: Sieber Raphael
17:00 118704 17 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - TSV Jona Volleyball
  Halle: Gymnasium Friedberg, 9200 Gossau
17:00 118707 17 VBC Wetzikon - TV Lunkhofen
  Halle: Kantonsschule Zürcher Oberland (KZO), 8620 Wetzikon
  1. SR: Bockstaller Tobias, 2. SR: Grossenbacher Beat
Saturday, 11.02.2017
14:00 118708 18 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2
  Halle: Turnhalle Remisberg, 8280 Kreuzlingen
14:00 118709 18 Volley Näfels II - VBC Wetzikon
  Halle: Novalishalle, Lintharena SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Mahmoud Dorah Mahmoud, 2. SR: Aebli Peter
15:30 118710 18 TSV Jona Volleyball - Volley Amriswil II
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Landolt Ernst, 2. SR: Düggelin Ramona
16:00 118711 18 STV Wil 1 - TV Uster H1
  Halle: Turnhalle Klosterweg, 9500 Wil
 
DE
FR