Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Hommes Gr. C

Tour de qualification

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
16:00 118568 1 Traktor Basel 1 - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: SpZ Pfaffenholz, 4055 Basel
16:00 118570 1 VBC Buochs - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Isenringen, 6375 Beckenried
  1. AR: Triebold Urs, 2. AR: Renggli André
18:00 118571 1 Regio Volleyteam - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
Sunday, 16.10.2016
13:00 118569 1 SV Olten - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 22.10.2016
18:00 118572 2 LK Zug H1 - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Sporthalle Zug, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Widmer Alexandra
Sunday, 23.10.2016
13:30 118575 2 #Dragons Lugano II - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
16:30 118573 2 Volley Emmen-Nord - SV Olten
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Betschart Toni
18:00 118574 2 VBC Ebikon 1 - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Röthlin Markus, 2. AR: Zemp Roland
Saturday, 29.10.2016
16:00 118576 3 Traktor Basel 1 - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: SpZ Pfaffenholz, 4055 Basel
16:00 118577 3 VBC Kanti Baden - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
18:00 118579 3 Regio Volleyteam - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
Sunday, 30.10.2016
13:00 118578 3 SV Olten - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 05.11.2016
13:00 118581 4 VBC Ebikon 1 - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Röthlin Markus, 2. AR: Christen Marco
16:00 118583 4 Regio Volleyteam - SV Olten
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
16:00 118582 4 VBC Buochs - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Breitli, 6374 Buochs
  1. AR: Triebold Urs, 2. AR: Betschart Toni
18:00 118580 4 #Dragons Lugano II - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
Sunday, 06.11.2016
13:00 118584 5 SV Olten - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
15:00 118586 5 Traktor Basel 1 - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Margarethen, 4053 Basel
16:00 118587 5 VBC Kanti Baden - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
16:00 118585 5 Volley Emmen-Nord - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Weber Stephan, 2. AR: Hartmann Beatrice
Saturday, 12.11.2016
16:00 118591 6 VBC Buochs - SV Olten
  Halle: Breitli, 6374 Buochs
  1. AR: Zemp Roland, 2. AR: Reinhold Christian
18:00 118588 6 #Dragons Lugano II - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
18:00 118590 6 Regio Volleyteam - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
18:00 118589 6 VBC Ebikon 1 - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Kühne Hugo
Saturday, 19.11.2016
16:00 118594 7 VBC Buochs - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Isenringen, 6375 Beckenried
  1. AR: Zemp Roland, 2. AR: Betschart Toni
16:00 118593 7 VBC Kanti Baden - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
17:00 118595 7 LK Zug H1 - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Kantihalle 4, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Christen Marco, 2. AR: Süess Yvonne
Sunday, 20.11.2016
13:00 118592 7 SV Olten - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 26.11.2016
16:00 118596 8 Traktor Basel 1 - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Margarethen, 4053 Basel
16:30 118597 8 Volley Emmen-Nord - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Kühne Hugo
17:00 118599 8 LK Zug H1 - SV Olten
  Halle: Kantihalle 4, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Widmer Alexandra, 2. AR: Christen Marco
18:00 118598 8 VBC Ebikon 1 - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Gander Ernst, 2. AR: Betschart Toni
Saturday, 03.12.2016
18:00 118601 9 Regio Volleyteam - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
Sunday, 04.12.2016
14:00 118603 9 #Dragons Lugano II - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Lambertenghi, 6900 Lugano
16:00 118602 9 VBC Buochs - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Breitli, 6374 Buochs
  1. AR: Zemp Roland, 2. AR: Röthlin Markus
16:00 118600 9 VBC Kanti Baden - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
Saturday, 10.12.2016
16:00 118605 10 VBC Kanti Baden - SV Olten
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
17:00 118606 10 LK Zug H1 - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Kantihalle 4, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Triebold Urs, 2. AR: Süess Yvonne
18:00 118607 10 #Dragons Lugano II - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
18:00 118604 10 Volley Emmen-Nord - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Christen Marco, 2. AR: Reinhold Christian
Saturday, 17.12.2016
15:30 118610 11 Regio Volleyteam - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
16:00 118608 11 Traktor Basel 1 - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Margarethen, 4053 Basel
16:00 118611 11 VBC Buochs - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Breitli, 6374 Buochs
  1. AR: Reinhold Christian, 2. AR: Widmer Alexandra
Sunday, 18.12.2016
13:00 118609 11 SV Olten - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 07.01.2017
14:00 118614 12 #Dragons Lugano II - SV Olten
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
16:00 118615 12 Volley Emmen-Nord - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Bucher René, 2. AR: Weber Stephan
17:00 118613 12 LK Zug H1 - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Kantihalle 4, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Christen Marco
18:00 118612 12 VBC Ebikon 1 - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Widmer Alexandra, 2. AR: Röthlin Markus
Saturday, 14.01.2017
16:00 118616 13 Traktor Basel 1 - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Margarethen, 4053 Basel
16:00 118618 13 VBC Kanti Baden - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
16:00 118617 13 Volley Emmen-Nord - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Weber Stephan, 2. AR: Gander Ernst
Sunday, 15.01.2017
13:00 118619 13 SV Olten - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
Saturday, 21.01.2017
17:00 118621 14 LK Zug H1 - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Kantihalle 4, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Betschart Toni
18:00 118623 14 Regio Volleyteam - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
Sunday, 22.01.2017
16:00 118622 14 VBC Buochs - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Breitli, 6374 Buochs
  1. AR: Zemp Roland, 2. AR: Triebold Urs
18:00 118620 14 VBC Ebikon 1 - SV Olten
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Schneider Armin, 2. AR: Christen Marco
Saturday, 28.01.2017
13:00 118627 15 SV Olten - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
16:00 118625 15 VBC Kanti Baden - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
17:00 118626 15 LK Zug H1 - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Kantihalle 4, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Bucher René, 2. AR: Reinhold Christian
17:00 118624 15 Volley Emmen-Nord - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Gander Ernst
Saturday, 04.02.2017
13:00 118631 16 VBC Ebikon 1 - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Turnhalle Feldmatt, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Bucher René, 2. AR: Röthlin Markus
16:00 118630 16 Regio Volleyteam - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Turnhalle Schwarzenbach, 4953 Schwarzenbach
16:00 118628 16 Traktor Basel 1 - SV Olten
  Halle: Margarethen, 4053 Basel
18:00 118629 16 #Dragons Lugano II - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
Sunday, 05.02.2017
13:00 118635 17 SV Olten - LK Zug H1
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
13:30 118634 17 #Dragons Lugano II - VBC Ebikon 1
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
16:00 118633 17 VBC Buochs - Volley Emmen-Nord
  Halle: Breitli, 6374 Buochs
  1. AR: Reinhold Christian, 2. AR: Weber Stephan
16:00 118632 17 VBC Kanti Baden - Traktor Basel 1
  Halle: Kantonsschule 2, 5400 Baden
Saturday, 11.02.2017
16:00 118637 18 Traktor Basel 1 - Regio Volleyteam
  Halle: Margarethen, 4053 Basel
17:00 118636 18 Volley Emmen-Nord - VBC Kanti Baden
  Halle: Turnhalle Gersag, 6020 Emmenbrücke
  1. AR: Weber Stephan, 2. AR: Bucher René
18:00 118639 18 LK Zug H1 - #Dragons Lugano II
  Halle: Sporthalle Zug, 6300 Zug
  1. AR: Betschart Toni, 2. AR: Triebold Urs
18:00 118638 18 VBC Ebikon 1 - VBC Buochs
  Halle: Wydenhof, 6030 Ebikon
  1. AR: Egli Stefan, 2. AR: Widmer Alexandra
 
DE
FR