Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Kommissionen
Meisterschaftskommission Indoor MKI
Alain Fischbacher, Winterthur, Präsident
Benoit Gogniat, Saignelégier, Mitglied
Hans Kurmann, Willisau, Mitglied
Aurèle Muller, Carouge GE, Mitglied
Hedy Hauser, Schönengrund, Mitglied
Liliane Hauser, Bourguillon, Vizepräsident
Alessandro Raffaelli, Riaz, Geschäftsstelle
Joël Nydegger, Bern, Geschäftsstelle
Meisterschaftskommission Beach MKB
Martin Ruprecht, Frutigen, Präsident
Michael Bleiker, Rorschach, Mitglied
Hannes Wyder, Bern, Mitglied
Christian Wandeler, Stans, Mitglied
Dirk Decher, Menziken, Mitglied
Patrizia Waldvogel, Zürich, Mitglied
Ruedi Kunz, Gstaad, Mitglied
Philippe Saxer, Ipsach, Geschäftsstelle
Tina Schläppi, Biel, Geschäftsstelle
Schweizerische Schiedsrichterkommission (SSK)
Heinz Tschumi, Dübendorf, Präsident
Matthias Pfister, Le Lignon, Mitglied
Jan Rek, Horgen, Mitglied
Christian Wolf, Bülach, Mitglied
Nadine Wyler-Hefti, Oberriet SG, Mitglied
Christian Nellen, Bürchen, Mitglied
Patrizia Waldvogel, Zürich, Mitglied
Evelyne Müller-Maurer, Triengen, Geschäftsstelle
Nachwuchskommission Beach
Markus Graber, Bözberg, Präsident
Stefan Gut, Olten, Mitglied
Christine Betschart, Steinhausen, Mitglied
Kurt Brunner, Kloten, Mitglied
Volpe Barbara, Gerra Piano, Mitglied
Philippe Saxer, Ipsach, Geschäftsstelle
Michael Meyenberg, Lenzburg, Geschäftsstelle
Nachwuchskommission Indoor
Philippe Enkerli, Bern, Mitglied
Markus Graber, Bözberg, Mitglied
Matthias Lerch, Schaffhausen, Mitglied
Friedrich Beermann, Epalinges, Mitglied
Cornel Soïca, St.Cergues, Mitglied
Christian Marbach, Düdingen, Mitglied
Anne-Sylvie Monnet, St-Blaise, Geschäftsstelle
Marco Fölmli, Erlinsbach, Geschäftsstelle
Béatrice Brülhart-Holzmann, Wünnewil, Geschäftsstelle
Johannes Nowotny, Aesch BL, Geschäftsstelle
Lizenzkommission
Roger Meier, Zürich, Präsident
Alessandro Raffaelli, Riaz, Mitglied
Hanspeter Hofstetter, Köniz, Mitglied
Adrian Hummel, Olten, Mitglied
Dominik Joos, Amriswil, Mitglied
Rolf Johner, Muntelier, Mitglied
Werner Augsburger, Düdingen, Geschäftsstelle
Trainerkommission
Stefan Kobel, Münchenbuchsee, Mitglied
Nicole Schnyder-Benoit, La Neuveville, Mitglied
Max Meier, Meggen, Mitglied
Markus Lutziger, St. Gallen, Mitglied
Urs Winteler, Jona, Mitglied
Philipp Schütz, Bern, Mitglied
Anne-Sylvie Monnet, St-Blaise, Mitglied
Rekursinstanz
Hansjörg Dürst, Ennenda, Präsident
Frank Stapper, Zug, Mitglied
Alexis Schoeb, Genève, Mitglied
Adrian Anderhirsern, Pregassona, Mitglied
Romana Bossi, Altdorf, Mitglied
Verbandsgericht
Denys Gillieron, Nyon, Präsident
Sarah Brutschin, Basel, Mitglied
Peter Bohnenblust, Biel/Bienne, Mitglied
Marco Habrik, Zürich, Mitglied
Peter Uebersax, Cheseaux-Lausanne, Vizepräsident
 
DE
FR