Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Cornèrcard Volley Cup: Spielplan Männer

Cornèrcard Volley Cup: Spielplan Männer

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
1. Runde
08.09.16 20:30 125900 OTA VOLLEY H1 (2L) - Volley Bütschwi. (2L) 2:3 (26:28, 22:25, 25:20, 27:25, 8:15)
  Halle: Schweikrüti, 8136 Gattikon
  1. SR: Budinsky Stefan, 2. SR: Sorejs Beatrice
13.09.16 20:45 125897 VBC Kanti Limmat. (3L) - VBC Seuzach (3L) 2:3 (25:17, 25:16, 27:29, 11:25, 13:15)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Limmattal, 8902 Urdorf
  1. SR: Castro Carlos Enrique, 2. SR: Budinsky Stefan
15.09.16 20:30 125895 TV Arlesheim (2L) - VBC Bürglen For. (2L) 3:2 (25:14, 25:15, 17:25, 22:25, 16:14)
  Halle: MZH Hagenbuchen, 4144 Arlesheim
16.09.16 20:45 125888 TV Murten Volley. (2L) - VBC Thun (2L) 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle, 3280 Murten
18.09.16 15:00 125896 Volley Aarburg/Z. (4L) - Volley Mutschell. (3L) 0:3 (14:25, 9:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle Paradiesli 1, 4663 Aarburg
  1. SR: Belser Stephan, 2. SR: D'Aniello Claudia
21.09.16 20:30 125890 ATV Basel-Stadt (3L) - VBC Allschwil (2L) 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Wasgenring, 4055 Basel
22.09.16 19:00 125887 volleyliebefeld (4L) - VBC Langenthal (2L) 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Spiegel, 3095 Spiegel
  1. SR: Hirschi Adrian, 2. SR: Feitscher Annette
22.09.16 20:30 125898 VBC Pfäffikon (2L) - VBC Chur 1 (2L) 2:3 (26:24, 15:25, 14:25, 25:17, 9:15)
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  2. SR: Schwarz Isabel
23.09.16 20:30 125889 VBC Fribourg (2L) - VBC Aeschi (2L)
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
25.09.16 17:00 125903 VBC Wittenbach (3L) - Untervaz Volley (2L)
  Halle: OZ Grünau, 9303 Wittenbach
  1. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. SR: Müller Roger
27.09.16 20:00 125893 TV Muttenz (3L) - SG Obwalden 1 (2L)
  Halle: Kriegacker, 4132 Muttenz
27.09.16 20:30 125891 VBC Luzern 1 (2L) - VBC Gelterkinden (2L)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Pillonel Yves, 2. SR: Süess Yvonne
28.09.16 20:30 125902 VBC March (2L) - VC Tornado Adlis. (2L)
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  2. SR: Landolt Ernst
28.09.16 20:45 125886 VBC Cosmos (2L) - VBC Lancy (2L)
  Halle: Grand-Vennes, 1010 Lausanne
29.09.16 20:00 125904 STV St. Gallen 1 (2L) - Volley Goldach (2L)
  Halle: MZH Engelwies, 9014 St. Gallen
  1. SR: Simon Thomas, 2. SR: Schlappritzi Roger
30.09.16 20:15 125899 KSC Wiedikon H2 (3L) - VBC Spada Academ. (2L)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Wiedikon, 8003 Zürich
  1. SR: Böhme Frank, 2. SR: Becker Matthias
30.09.16 20:45 125892 Hochdorf Audacia (4L) - VBC Windisch (2L)
  Halle: Sporthalle Baldegg, 6283 Baldegg
  1. SR: Nguyen Thanh Ut, 2. SR: Gander Ernst
01.10.16 15:00 125901 Appenzeller Bär. (2L) - VBC Rämi H1 (2L)
  Halle: Athletik Zentrum St. Gallen, 9000 St. Gallen
  1. SR: Spöri Sandra, 2. SR: Hofmann Herbert
01.10.16 18:00 125885 VBC Sion (2L) - VBC NUC (2L)
  Halle: LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), 1950 Sion
  1. SR: Dufils Albain, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
02.10.16 13:00 125894 VB Therwil (2L) - VC Los Unidos Ob. (2L)
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
2. Runde
23.09.16 20:45 125917 LK Zug H1 (1L) - Volley Emmen-Nord (1L) 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:17)
  Halle: Sporthalle Zug, 6300 Zug
  1. SR: Stalder Mischa, 2. SR: Lüthy Ernst
24.09.16 17:00 125907 VBC Herren Oberw. (1L) - VBC La Côte (1L) 3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle OMS, 3900 Brig
  1. SR: Lauber Ines, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
02.10.16 15:00 125914 Volley Mutschell. (3L) - Traktor Basel 1 (1L)
  Halle: Turnhalle, 8964 Rudolfstetten
  1. SR: Siegrist Christoph, 2. SR: D'Aniello Claudia
06.10.16 20:15 125912 Volley Solothurn (1L) - Volleyball Papie. (1L)
  Halle: Baseltor, 4500 Solothurn
08.10.16 16:00 125924 Volley Bütschwi. (2L) - STV Wil 1 (1L)
  Halle: Breite, 9606 Bütschwil
  1. SR: Signer Sepp, 2. SR: Dusek Ivana
16.10.16 13:00 125905 VBC Fully (1L) - VBC Nidau (1L)
  Halle: Salle Polyvalente, 1926 Fully
  1. SR: Dini Christophe, 2. SR: Dupont Christophe
16.10.16 15:00 125911 Volero Aarberg (1L) - STB Volley (1L)
  Halle: Sporthalle AARfit, 3270 Aarberg
16.10.16 16:00 125909 VBC La-Chaux-de-. (1L) - VBC Yverdon (1L)
  Halle: Gymnase cantonal "Bois-Noir", 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
5. Runde
20.11.16 15:00 125950 VBG Klettgau (NLB) - Lutry-Lavaux Vol. (NLB)
  Halle: Zimmerberghalle, 8222 Beringen
27.11.16 15:00 125951 Volley Oberdiess. (NLB) - VBC Malters (NLB)
  Halle: Primarschule, 3672 Oberdiessbach
27.11.16 16:00 125946 VBC Münchenbuch. (NLB) - VC Smash Wintert. (NLB)
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
27.11.16 17:00 125952 VBC Voléro Zür. (NLB) - VBC Uni Bern (NLB)
  Halle: Im Birch, 8050 Zürich
 
DE
FR