Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Cornèrcard Volley Cup: Resultate Männer

Cornèrcard Volley Cup: Resultate Männer

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
2. Runde
24.09.16 17:00 125907 VBC Herren Oberw. (1L) - VBC La Côte (1L) 3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
  Halle: Turnhalle OMS, 3900 Brig
  1. SR: Lauber Ines, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
23.09.16 20:45 125917 LK Zug H1 (1L) - Volley Emmen-Nord (1L) 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 15:17)
  Halle: Sporthalle Zug, 6300 Zug
  1. SR: Stalder Mischa, 2. SR: Lüthy Ernst
1. Runde
02.10.16 13:00 125894 VB Therwil (2L) - VC Los Unidos Ob. (2L) 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
28.09.16 20:45 125886 VBC Cosmos (2L) - VBC Lancy (2L) 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:21)
  Halle: Grand-Vennes, 1010 Lausanne
28.09.16 20:30 125902 VBC March (2L) - VC Tornado Adlis. (2L) 0:3 (15:25, 26:28, 24:26)
  Halle: MPS, 8854 Siebnen
  1. SR: Geier Roland, 2. SR: Landolt Ernst
27.09.16 20:30 125891 VBC Luzern 1 (2L) - VBC Gelterkinden (2L) 3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:16)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Pillonel Yves, 2. SR: Hutmacher Michael
27.09.16 20:00 125893 TV Muttenz (3L) - SG Obwalden 1 (2L) 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Kriegacker, 4132 Muttenz
25.09.16 17:00 125903 VBC Wittenbach (3L) - Untervaz Volley (2L) 1:3 (31:29, 22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
  Halle: OZ Grünau, 9303 Wittenbach
  1. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. SR: Müller Roger
23.09.16 20:30 125889 VBC Fribourg (2L) - VBC Aeschi (2L) 2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:17, 25:21, 11:15)
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
22.09.16 20:30 125898 VBC Pfäffikon (2L) - VBC Chur 1 (2L) 2:3 (26:24, 15:25, 14:25, 25:17, 9:15)
  Halle: Steg 1/Steg 2, 8808 Pfäffikon
  2. SR: Schwarz Isabel
22.09.16 19:00 125887 volleyliebefeld (4L) - VBC Langenthal (2L) 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Turnhalle Spiegel, 3095 Spiegel
  1. SR: Hirschi Adrian, 2. SR: Feitscher Annette
21.09.16 20:30 125890 ATV Basel-Stadt (3L) - VBC Allschwil (2L) 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 12:25)
  Halle: Wasgenring, 4055 Basel
18.09.16 15:00 125896 Volley Aarburg/Z. (4L) - Volley Mutschell. (3L) 0:3 (14:25, 9:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Mehrzweckhalle Paradiesli 1, 4663 Aarburg
  1. SR: Belser Stephan, 2. SR: D'Aniello Claudia
16.09.16 20:45 125888 TV Murten Volley. (2L) - VBC Thun (2L) 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Neue Turnhalle, 3280 Murten
15.09.16 20:30 125895 TV Arlesheim (2L) - VBC Bürglen For. (2L) 3:2 (25:14, 25:15, 17:25, 22:25, 16:14)
  Halle: MZH Hagenbuchen, 4144 Arlesheim
13.09.16 20:45 125897 VBC Kanti Limmat. (3L) - VBC Seuzach (3L) 2:3 (25:17, 25:16, 27:29, 11:25, 13:15)
  Halle: Kantonsschule Limmattal, 8902 Urdorf
  1. SR: Castro Carlos Enrique, 2. SR: Budinsky Stefan
08.09.16 20:30 125900 OTA VOLLEY H1 (2L) - Volley Bütschwi. (2L) 2:3 (26:28, 22:25, 25:20, 27:25, 8:15)
  Halle: Schweikrüti, 8136 Gattikon
  1. SR: Budinsky Stefan, 2. SR: Sorejs Beatrice
 
DE
FR