Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Femmes Gr. Ouest

Tour de qualification

Date Numéro de match Round Domicile   Adversaire Résultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
15:00 122544 1 VBC Münchenbuchsee - Genève Volley
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
  1. AR: Hutmacher Michael, 2. AR: Kühne Michael
17:00 122542 1 VB Therwil - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
  1. AR: Weber Patrick, 2. AR: Spahni Hugo
17:00 122543 1 VBC Fribourg - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
  1. AR: Graf Patric, 2. AR: Milos Mihaela
Sunday, 16.10.2016
17:30 122541 1 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - VBC NUC II
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
  1. AR: David Alexandre, 2. AR: Perdrizat Bryan
Saturday, 22.10.2016
17:00 122547 2 Genève Volley - VB Therwil
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
  1. AR: Perdrizat Bryan, 2. AR: Mordasini Thierry
17:30 122545 2 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
  1. AR: Troyon François, 2. AR: Bentivegna Giulia
18:00 122548 2 Volley Köniz II - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: Oberstufenzentrum, 3098 Köniz
  1. AR: Costanza Vincenzo, 2. AR: Nguyen Thanh Ut
Sunday, 23.10.2016
15:00 122546 2 VBC NUC II - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
  1. AR: Graf Patric, 2. AR: Vuille Sylvie
Saturday, 29.10.2016
17:30 122552 3 VB Therwil - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
  1. AR: Zellweger Fabienne, 2. AR: Faye Christina
19:00 122551 3 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC NUC II
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
  1. AR: Siegrist Christoph, 2. AR: Milos Mihaela
Sunday, 30.10.2016
17:30 122550 3 VBC Cheseaux II - Genève Volley
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
  1. AR: Vuille Sylvie, 2. AR: Mordasini Thierry
17:30 122549 3 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
  1. AR: Pedrazzini Daniel, 2. AR: Spahni Hugo
Saturday, 05.11.2016
17:00 122553 4 Genève Volley - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
  1. AR: Spahni Hugo, 2. AR: Hirschi Adrian
17:00 122554 4 VBC Fribourg - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
  1. AR: Mordasini Thierry, 2. AR: Sirucek Petra
17:00 122556 4 VBC NUC II - VB Therwil
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
  1. AR: Bastante Jorge, 2. AR: Sigrist Andy
18:00 122555 4 Volley Köniz II - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: Oberstufenzentrum, 3098 Köniz
  1. AR: Siegrist Christoph, 2. AR: Jungen Michael
Sunday, 06.11.2016
16:00 122558 5 Genève Volley - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
  1. AR: Gashi Kushtresa, 2. AR: Sanapo Alfio
16:30 122559 5 VB Therwil - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
  1. AR: Tschudin Daniela, 2. AR: Villani Matteo
17:00 122557 5 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
  1. AR: Belser Stephan, 2. AR: David Alexandre
17:30 122560 5 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC NUC II
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
  1. AR: Bentivegna Giulia, 2. AR: Demmel Raphaela
Saturday, 12.11.2016
17:00 122563 6 VBC NUC II - Genève Volley
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
  1. AR: Lauber Ines, 2. AR: David Alexandre
19:00 122561 6 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
  1. AR: Vuille Sylvie, 2. AR: Jungen Michael
Sunday, 13.11.2016
16:00 122562 6 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VB Therwil
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
  1. AR: Bentivegna Giulia, 2. AR: Böhme Frank
17:00 122564 6 VBC Fribourg - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
  1. AR: van der Sluis Jan Wiebe, 2. AR: Pedrazzini Daniel
Saturday, 19.11.2016
17:00 122568 7 Genève Volley - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
  1. AR: Troyon François, 2. AR: Droguett Francisco
17:30 122565 7 VB Therwil - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
  1. AR: Costanza Vincenzo, 2. AR: Kühne Michael
17:30 122595 14 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
  1. AR: Mordasini Thierry, 2. AR: Bentivegna Giulia
18:00 122566 7 Volley Köniz II - VBC NUC II
  Halle: Oberstufenzentrum, 3098 Köniz
  1. AR: Graf Patric, 2. AR: Siegrist Christoph
Saturday, 26.11.2016
14:30 122569 8 VBC NUC II - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
  1. AR: Gashi Kushtresa, 2. AR: Hirschi Adrian
15:00 122571 8 Volley Köniz II - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: Oberstufenzentrum, 3098 Köniz
  1. AR: Sigrist Andy, 2. AR: Kühne Michael
17:00 122572 8 Genève Volley - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
  1. AR: Graf Patric, 2. AR: Milos Mihaela
17:30 122570 8 VBC Cheseaux II - VB Therwil
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
  1. AR: Troyon François, 2. AR: Reyes Jose
Saturday, 03.12.2016
17:00 122573 9 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
17:30 122575 9 VB Therwil - Genève Volley
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
18:30 122576 9 VBC Münchenbuchsee - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Sunday, 04.12.2016
17:00 122574 9 VBC Fribourg - VBC NUC II
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
Saturday, 10.12.2016
17:00 122578 10 Genève Volley - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
17:00 122577 10 VBC Fribourg - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
17:00 122579 10 VBC NUC II - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: Maladière, 2000 Neuchâtel
18:00 122580 10 Volley Köniz II - VB Therwil
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Saturday, 17.12.2016
17:00 122581 11 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - Genève Volley
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
17:30 122584 11 VB Therwil - VBC NUC II
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
17:30 122583 11 VBC Cheseaux II - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
19:00 122582 11 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
Saturday, 07.01.2017
14:30 122588 12 VBC NUC II - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
15:00 122585 12 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
17:00 122587 12 VBC Fribourg - VB Therwil
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
18:00 122586 12 Volley Köniz II - Genève Volley
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
Saturday, 14.01.2017
15:00 122589 13 Volley Köniz II - VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr.
  Halle: Sporthalle Weissenstein, 3008 Bern
17:00 122591 13 Genève Volley - VBC NUC II
  Halle: Henry-Dunant, 1203 Genève
17:30 122590 13 VB Therwil - VBC Münchenbuchsee
  Halle: 99er-Sporthalle beim Mühleboden, 4106 Therwil
17:30 122592 13 VBC Cheseaux II - VBC Fribourg
  Halle: Salle Derrière-la-Ville 5, 1033 Cheseaux
Saturday, 21.01.2017
17:00 122593 14 VBC Groupe E Val-de-Tr. - VB Therwil
  Halle: Salle du Centre Sportif Val-de-Travers, 2108 Couvet
Sunday, 22.01.2017
16:30 122567 7 VBC Münchenbuchsee - VBC Cheseaux II
  Halle: Sekundarschule, 3053 Münchenbuchsee
17:00 122596 14 VBC Fribourg - Genève Volley
  Halle: Salle du Belluard, 1700 Fribourg
17:00 122594 14 VBC NUC II - Volley Köniz II
  Halle: Halle des sports de la Riveraine, 2000 Neuchâtel
 
DE
FR