Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Frauen Gr. Ost

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 15.10.2016
16:00 122487 1 FC Luzern II - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Säli, 6003 Luzern
17:30 122488 1 Volley Toggenburg I - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
18:00 122485 1 VBC Galina - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
19:30 122486 1 VBC Steinhausen - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Saturday, 22.10.2016
15:30 122490 2 VBC Aadorf I - FC Luzern II
  Halle: Sporthalle Löhracker, 8355 Aadorf
16:00 122491 2 VBC Glaronia - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
16:30 122489 2 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC Galina
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
17:00 122492 2 VB Fides Ruswil - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
Saturday, 29.10.2016
16:30 122494 3 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
18:00 122493 3 VBC Galina - FC Luzern II
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
19:30 122496 3 VBC Steinhausen - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Sunday, 30.10.2016
16:30 122495 3 Volley Toggenburg I - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
Friday, 04.11.2016
20:30 122498 4 FC Luzern II - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
Saturday, 05.11.2016
15:30 122500 4 VBC Aadorf I - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: Sporthalle Löhracker, 8355 Aadorf
16:00 122497 4 VBC Glaronia - VBC Galina
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
17:00 122499 4 VB Fides Ruswil - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
Sunday, 06.11.2016
15:00 122504 5 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
16:00 122502 5 VBC Glaronia - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
18:00 122501 5 VBC Galina - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
18:00 122503 5 VBC Steinhausen - FC Luzern II
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Saturday, 12.11.2016
15:30 122507 6 VBC Aadorf I - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Sporthalle Löhracker, 8355 Aadorf
16:00 122508 6 FC Luzern II - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Säli, 6003 Luzern
17:30 122506 6 Volley Toggenburg I - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
18:00 122505 6 VBC Galina - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
Saturday, 19.11.2016
16:00 122512 7 VBC Glaronia - FC Luzern II
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
17:00 122510 7 VB Fides Ruswil - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
17:30 122511 7 Volley Toggenburg I - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
19:30 122509 7 VBC Steinhausen - VBC Galina
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Saturday, 26.11.2016
14:00 122514 8 GSGV Giubiasco - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
15:30 122513 8 VBC Aadorf I - VBC Galina
  Halle: Turnhalle Guntershausen, 8357 Guntershausen
16:00 122516 8 VBC Glaronia - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
17:00 122515 8 VB Fides Ruswil - FC Luzern II
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
Saturday, 03.12.2016
16:00 122518 9 FC Luzern II - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Säli, 6003 Luzern
17:30 122520 9 Volley Toggenburg I - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
18:00 122517 9 VBC Galina - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
Sunday, 04.12.2016
18:00 122519 9 VBC Steinhausen - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Wednesday, 07.12.2016
20:15 122526 11 Volley Toggenburg I - FC Luzern II
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
Saturday, 10.12.2016
16:00 122521 10 FC Luzern II - VBC Galina
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Säli, 6003 Luzern
16:00 122522 10 VBC Glaronia - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
16:30 122523 10 VBC Aadorf I - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: Sporthalle Löhracker, 8355 Aadorf
17:00 122524 10 VB Fides Ruswil - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
Saturday, 17.12.2016
14:00 122527 11 GSGV Giubiasco - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
18:00 122525 11 VBC Galina - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
19:30 122528 11 VBC Steinhausen - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Saturday, 07.01.2017
15:30 122532 12 VBC Aadorf I - GSGV Giubiasco
  Halle: Sporthalle Löhracker, 8355 Aadorf
16:00 122531 12 FC Luzern II - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Säli, 6003 Luzern
17:00 122530 12 VB Fides Ruswil - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
17:30 122529 12 Volley Toggenburg I - VBC Galina
  Halle: Rietstein, 9630 Wattwil
Saturday, 14.01.2017
16:00 122535 13 VBC Glaronia - VBC Aadorf I
  Halle: Kantonsschule, 8750 Glarus
16:30 122536 13 GSGV Giubiasco - FC Luzern II
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
17:00 122533 13 VB Fides Ruswil - VBC Galina
  Halle: Dorfhalle neu, 6017 Ruswil
19:30 122534 13 VBC Steinhausen - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: Sunnegrund, 6312 Steinhausen
Saturday, 21.01.2017
15:30 122538 14 VBC Aadorf I - VB Fides Ruswil
  Halle: Sporthalle Löhracker, 8355 Aadorf
16:00 122540 14 FC Luzern II - VBC Glaronia
  Halle: Doppelturnhalle Säli, 6003 Luzern
16:30 122539 14 GSGV Giubiasco - Volley Toggenburg I
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
Sunday, 22.01.2017
18:00 122537 14 VBC Galina - VBC Steinhausen
  Halle: FZ Resch, 9494 Schaan
 
DE
FR