Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Spielplan Männer NLA

Qualifikationsrunde

Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Saturday, 17.10.2015
17:30 107854 1 Volley Schönenwerd I - biogas volley näfels I 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 1. LR: Lehmann Monika, 2. LR: Furlan Paolo
18:00 107852 1 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Top Luzern 3:1 (24:26, 25:17, 25:22, 28:26)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Fonio Patrick, 2. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan
18:00 107851 1 Chênois Genève Volle. - Lausanne UC I 1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 16:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur, 2. SR: Hirschi Adrian
Sunday, 18.10.2015
18:00 107904 14 biogas volley näfels I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan
Saturday, 24.10.2015
15:00 107857 2 Volley Top Luzern - VBC Einsiedeln 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 15:11)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. SR: Nellen Christian, 1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Christen Marco
17:00 107855 2 Volley Amriswil I - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:0 (30:28, 25:22, 25:13)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 1. LR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. LR: Müller Thomas
17:30 107856 2 Lausanne UC I - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Huguet Bertrand, 2. SR: Mordasini Thierry
18:00 107858 2 biogas volley näfels I - #Dragons Lugano 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 17:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Badrieb, 7310 Bad Ragaz
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
Saturday, 31.10.2015
17:30 107861 3 Volley Schönenwerd I - Lausanne UC I 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25)
  Halle: Giroud-Olma-Halle, 4600 Olten
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 1. LR: Lehmann Monika, 2. LR: Stadler Tanja
18:00 107860 3 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - biogas volley näfels I 2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Causi Veton
Sunday, 01.11.2015
18:00 107862 3 VBC Einsiedeln - #Dragons Lugano 3:1 (18:25, 27:25, 30:28, 25:23)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Wolf Christian, 1. LR: Nguyen Thanh Ut, 2. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
18:00 107859 3 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Amriswil I 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 28:30)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 2. SR: Grieder Stephan, 1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Pillonel Yves
Saturday, 07.11.2015
17:00 107865 4 Volley Amriswil I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:0 (25:18, 29:27, 25:22)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Rüegg Laura, 2. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 1. LR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. LR: Häderli Pascal
17:30 107866 4 Volley Schönenwerd I - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 2. SR: Enkerli Philippe, 1. LR: Stadler Tanja, 2. LR: Furlan Paolo
18:00 107864 4 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Top Luzern 2:3 (25:15, 25:15, 28:30, 21:25, 13:15)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
18:00 107863 4 biogas volley näfels I - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:1 (31:33, 25:16, 25:18, 25:16)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
Saturday, 14.11.2015
15:30 107868 5 VBC Einsiedeln - biogas volley näfels I 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 13:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Fonio Patrick, 2. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 1. LR: Möhr Felix, 2. LR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
17:30 107867 5 Lausanne UC I - Volley Amriswil I 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 28:26)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Enkerli Philippe, 2. SR: Sanapo Alfio
18:00 107869 5 Chênois Genève Volle. - #Dragons Lugano 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 13:25, 21:25)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Weinberger Philippe, 2. SR: Wittwer Lucas
Sunday, 15.11.2015
18:00 107870 5 Volley Top Luzern - Volley Schönenwerd I 2:3 (26:24, 14:25, 25:18, 21:25, 12:15)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Ciemiega Maciej, 2. SR: Becker Matthias, 1. LR: Reinhold Christian, 2. LR: Gander Ernst
Saturday, 21.11.2015
17:00 107873 6 Volley Amriswil I - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Müller Thomas, 2. LR: Kaufmann Debbie
18:00 107872 6 biogas volley näfels I - Lausanne UC I 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:20, 14:25)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Suarez Magaly
18:00 107871 6 Chênois Genève Volle. - VBC Einsiedeln 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Sigrist Andreas
Sunday, 22.11.2015
18:00 107874 6 #Dragons Lugano - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:22)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Zindel Dominik, 2. SR: Fonio Patrick
Friday, 27.11.2015
20:00 107853 1 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Amriswil I 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:18)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur, 2. SR: Fonio Patrick
Saturday, 28.11.2015
15:00 107877 7 Volley Top Luzern - biogas volley näfels I 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 2. SR: Kälin Yves, 1. LR: Gisi Beatrice, 2. LR: Abele Martin
17:30 107876 7 Lausanne UC I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 29:27)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
Sunday, 29.11.2015
18:00 107878 7 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 27:25)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander
18:00 107875 7 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Chênois Genève Volle. 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Sieber Marcel, 2. SR: Kälin Yves, 1. LR: Bolli Stefan, 2. LR: Causi Veton
Saturday, 05.12.2015
15:30 107880 8 #Dragons Lugano - Lausanne UC I 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 33:31)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Zindel Dominik, 2. SR: Grieder Stephan
17:00 107882 8 Volley Amriswil I - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. LR: Scheiwiller Rolf
18:00 107879 8 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Top Luzern 3:0 (28:26, 25:22, 25:22)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Enkerli Philippe, 2. SR: Reyes Jose
20:00 107881 8 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Schönenwerd I 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 20:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Wolf Christian, 1. LR: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. LR: Grossenbacher Beat
Saturday, 12.12.2015
17:30 107885 9 Volley Schönenwerd I - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:15)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Sanapo Alfio, 1. LR: Martinovic Karlo, 2. LR: Dennler Daniel
18:00 107886 9 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Amriswil I 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
  Halle: Sporthalle Buchholz, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
18:00 107884 9 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - VBC Einsiedeln 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 28:26, 13:15)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Kühne Michael, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Causi Veton
18:00 107883 9 Volley Top Luzern - Lausanne UC I 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 15:25, 25:21, 12:15)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Hartmann Beatrice
Saturday, 19.12.2015
15:00 107888 10 Volley Top Luzern - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 2:3 (25:20, 25:18, 14:25, 22:25, 18:20)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 1. LR: Abele Martin, 2. LR: Süess Yvonne
17:00 107889 10 Volley Amriswil I - #Dragons Lugano 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 22:25, 26:24, 11:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 1. LR: Spöri Sandra, 2. LR: Wüthrich Matthias
17:30 107887 10 Lausanne UC I - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:18)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur, 2. SR: Pfister Matthias
18:00 107890 10 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:2 (20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:9)
  Halle: Sporthalle Buchholz, 8750 Glarus
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Brühlmann Reto
Sunday, 20.12.2015
18:00 107894 11 #Dragons Lugano - biogas volley näfels I 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:22)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Fonio Patrick
18:00 107892 11 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Lausanne UC I 1:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Kälin Yves, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Causi Veton
18:00 107891 11 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Amriswil I 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 17:19)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Huguet Bertrand
18:00 107893 11 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Top Luzern 3:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:18, 25:19)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Moser Patrik, 2. LR: Möhr Felix
Friday, 08.01.2016
19:30 107896 12 biogas volley näfels I - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 23:25, 25:20)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Rüegg Laura, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Cejka Simone
Saturday, 09.01.2016
17:30 107897 12 Lausanne UC I - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 27:25, 25:22)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Sanapo Alfio, 2. SR: Weinberger Philippe
Wednesday, 13.01.2016
19:00 107895 12 Volley Amriswil I - Volley Top Luzern 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 26:24)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 2. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 1. LR: Hofmann Herbert, 2. LR: Signer Sepp
Saturday, 16.01.2016
18:00 107902 13 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Schönenwerd I 2:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:18, 26:24, 12:15)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Suarez Magaly
18:00 107899 13 Chênois Genève Volle. - biogas volley näfels I 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Pfister Matthias, 2. SR: Weinberger Philippe
18:00 107900 13 Volley Top Luzern - #Dragons Lugano 1:3 (15:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:25)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 1. LR: Reinhold Christian, 2. LR: Christen Marco
20:00 107901 13 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Amriswil I 1:3 (20:25, 26:28, 25:19, 14:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 1. LR: Weber Patrick, 2. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
Saturday, 23.01.2016
17:00 107903 14 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 28:26)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Kaufmann Debbie, 2. LR: Müller Thomas
17:30 107906 14 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Top Luzern 3:1 (26:24, 18:25, 25:21, 25:16)
  Halle: Kreisschule Mittelgösgen, 4653 Obergösgen
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 1. LR: Dennler Daniel, 2. LR: Furlan Paolo
18:00 107905 14 #Dragons Lugano - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:21)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Fonio Patrick
Saturday, 30.01.2016
17:30 107908 15 Lausanne UC I - biogas volley näfels I 3:2 (25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 25:19, 15:12)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Huguet Bertrand
17:30 107909 15 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Amriswil I 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 25:27)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Fonio Patrick, 1. LR: Martinovic Karlo, 2. LR: Dennler Daniel
18:00 107910 15 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - #Dragons Lugano 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 26:28, 20:25)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Kälin Yves, 1. LR: Causi Veton, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria
20:00 107907 15 VBC Einsiedeln - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:14)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 1. LR: Möhr Felix, 2. LR: Moser Patrik
Saturday, 06.02.2016
17:00 107914 16 Volley Schönenwerd I - #Dragons Lugano 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 1. LR: Lehmann Monika, 2. LR: Stadler Tanja
18:00 107913 16 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Top Luzern 2:3 (15:25, 25:21, 14:25, 25:20, 12:15)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria
18:00 107911 16 Chênois Genève Volle. - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 19:25)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Huguet Bertrand
18:00 107912 16 VBC Einsiedeln - Lausanne UC I 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Enkerli Philippe, 2. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 1. LR: Moser Patrik, 2. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
Sunday, 07.02.2016
15:00 107915 17 Volley Top Luzern - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 2. SR: Wolf Christian, 1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Hartmann Beatrice
17:00 107916 17 Lausanne UC I - #Dragons Lugano 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:22, 25:21)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Nellen Christian
17:30 107917 17 Volley Schönenwerd I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 25:23, 25:17)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 1. LR: Lehmann Monika, 2. LR: Stadler Tanja
18:30 107918 17 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Amriswil I 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Fonio Patrick, 1. LR: Mallschützke Swen, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Wednesday, 10.02.2016
20:00 107898 12 #Dragons Lugano - VBC Einsiedeln 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:18)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 2. SR: Da Conceição Vitor
Saturday, 13.02.2016
17:00 107922 18 Volley Amriswil I - biogas volley näfels I 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 28:26, 25:17)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 1. LR: Demmel Raphaela, 2. LR: Hofmann Herbert
17:30 107919 18 Lausanne UC I - Volley Top Luzern 2:3 (23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 20:25, 7:15)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Huguet Bertrand, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael
18:00 107921 18 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 26:24)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
18:00 107920 18 VBC Einsiedeln - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 28:26)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Fonio Patrick, 2. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 1. LR: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. LR: Bockstaller Tobias

Playoff/Playout-Runden

Playoff-Runde
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Wednesday, 24.02.2016
19:00 107923 1 Lausanne UC I - biogas volley näfels I 2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 18:20)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Nellen Christian
19:00 107925 1 Volley Amriswil I - #Dragons Lugano 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:23)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Spöri Sandra
20:00 107924 1 Volley Schönenwerd I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Grieder Stephan, 1. LR: Dennler Daniel, 2. LR: Lehmann Monika
Saturday, 27.02.2016
17:30 107926 2 Lausanne UC I - #Dragons Lugano 2:3 (25:17, 15:25, 20:25, 25:20, 11:15)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Schürmann Philippe
18:00 107927 2 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:1 (26:28, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 1. LR: Mallschützke Swen, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
18:00 107928 2 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Amriswil I 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 14:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Zindel Dominik, 2. SR: Nellen Christian, 1. LR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud, 2. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
Wednesday, 02.03.2016
19:00 107929 3 Lausanne UC I - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:2 (21:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:27, 15:10)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Droguett Francisco
20:00 107931 3 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Amriswil I 2:3 (17:25, 25:16, 26:28, 25:22, 12:15)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Kälin Yves, 2. SR: Wolf Christian, 1. LR: Cejka Simone, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
Saturday, 05.03.2016
17:00 107933 4 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:27, 14:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 1. LR: Demmel Raphaela, 2. LR: Müller Thomas
18:00 107951 10 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:19)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Kälin Yves
Sunday, 06.03.2016
19:00 107934 4 VBC Einsiedeln - biogas volley näfels I 2:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:18, 12:15)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 1. LR: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. LR: Sieber Raphael
Wednesday, 09.03.2016
19:00 107935 5 Lausanne UC I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:11, 25:20)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Sanapo Alfio
Thursday, 10.03.2016
20:00 107937 5 biogas volley näfels I - #Dragons Lugano 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Cejka Simone, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
20:00 107936 5 Volley Schönenwerd I - Volley Amriswil I 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Faye-Altenbach Christina, 1. LR: Dennler Daniel, 2. LR: Lehmann Monika
Saturday, 12.03.2016
17:00 107940 6 VBC Einsiedeln - Lausanne UC I 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 1. LR: Sorejs Beatrice, 2. LR: Faye-Altenbach Christina
17:00 107939 6 Volley Amriswil I - Volley Schönenwerd I 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 26:24, 25:18)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Kaufmann Debbie
20:00 107938 6 #Dragons Lugano - biogas volley näfels I 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 22:25, 15:10)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Wolf Christian
Sunday, 13.03.2016
15:00 107930 3 #Dragons Lugano - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 27:29, 25:14)
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
  1. SR: Fonio Patrick, 2. SR: Da Conceição Vitor
Wednesday, 16.03.2016
20:00 107941 7 #Dragons Lugano - Volley Amriswil I 3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
20:00 107942 7 biogas volley näfels I - Lausanne UC I 3:0 (25:15, 33:31, 25:22)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Cejka Simone
20:00 107943 7 VBC Einsiedeln - Volley Schönenwerd I 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 1. LR: Böhme Frank, 2. LR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud
Saturday, 19.03.2016
17:00 107946 8 Volley Amriswil I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:16)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Scheiwiller Rolf
17:30 107945 8 Volley Schönenwerd I - biogas volley näfels I 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Weinberger Philippe, 2. SR: Grellier Cédric, 1. LR: Lehmann Monika, 2. LR: Martinovic Karlo
19:00 107944 8 #Dragons Lugano - Lausanne UC I 3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
  Halle: Arti + Mestieri, 6500 Bellinzona
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Grieder Stephan
Tuesday, 22.03.2016
20:00 107947 9 Volley Schönenwerd I - Lausanne UC I 2:3 (19:25, 27:25, 25:22, 19:25, 13:15)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Enkerli Philippe, 2. SR: Wolf Christian, 1. LR: Martinovic Karlo, 2. LR: Lehmann Monika
Wednesday, 23.03.2016
19:00 107948 9 Volley Amriswil I - biogas volley näfels I 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Demmel Raphaela
20:00 107949 9 VBC Einsiedeln - #Dragons Lugano 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Abou El Hawa Mahmoud, 2. LR: Böhme Frank
Saturday, 26.03.2016
17:30 107950 10 Lausanne UC I - Volley Amriswil I 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:10, 25:18)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
17:30 107932 4 Volley Schönenwerd I - #Dragons Lugano 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 1. LR: Lehmann Monika, 2. LR: Stadler Tanja
18:00 107952 10 biogas volley näfels I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (26:28, 25:17, 25:16, 25:16)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Playout-Runde
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Thursday, 25.02.2016
20:00 107954 1 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Wyler-Hefti Nadine, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Gienal Magnus
Saturday, 27.02.2016
18:00 107956 2 Chênois Genève Volle. - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:23)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Pfister Matthias
Wednesday, 02.03.2016
20:15 107957 3 Volley Top Luzern - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin, 1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Abele Martin
Saturday, 05.03.2016
18:00 107960 4 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Volley Top Luzern 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Rüegg Laura, 2. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Wednesday, 09.03.2016
20:00 107961 5 Chênois Genève Volle. - Volley Top Luzern 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 16:25, 25:23)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Pfister Matthias, 2. SR: Reyes Jose
Sunday, 13.03.2016
15:00 107963 6 Volley Top Luzern - Chênois Genève Volle. 2:3 (25:27, 25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 15:17)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Droguett Francisco, 2. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 1. LR: Süess Yvonne, 2. LR: Pillonel Yves
Thursday, 17.03.2016
20:00 107965 7 Burgerstein Vitamine V. - Chênois Genève Volle. 2:3 (22:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:23, 12:15)
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Bolli Stefan Maria, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Sunday, 20.03.2016
17:00 107967 8 Volley Top Luzern - Burgerstein Vitamine V. 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:23)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 2. SR: Kälin Yves, 1. LR: Hartmann Beatrice, 2. LR: Reinhold Christian
Saturday, 26.03.2016
18:00 107970 9 Volley Top Luzern - Chênois Genève Volle. 3:2 (25:16, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 15:11)
  Halle: Bahnhofhalle, 6005 Luzern
  1. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 2. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 1. LR: Gander Ernst, 2. LR: Süess Yvonne

Finals

Final
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Friday, 08.04.2016
19:30 107971 1 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 28:26)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Tschrischnig Helmut, 1. LR: Spöri Sandra, 2. LR: Wüthrich Matthias
Thursday, 14.04.2016
19:30 107972 1 Lausanne UC I - Volley Amriswil I 3:2 (16:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Nellen Christian
Sunday, 17.04.2016
14:00 107973 1 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I 3:1 (25:20, 33:31, 21:25, 25:22)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 1. LR: Demmel Raphaela, 2. LR: Spöri Sandra
Friday, 22.04.2016
19:30 107974 1 Lausanne UC I - Volley Amriswil I 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15)
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Grellier Cédric, 2. SR: Sanapo Alfio
Sunday, 24.04.2016
14:00 107975 1 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I 3:2 (25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 1. LR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. LR: Demmel Raphaela
Spiel um Platz 3
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
Sunday, 10.04.2016
16:00 107976 1 #Dragons Lugano - biogas volley näfels I 1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25)
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
Friday, 15.04.2016
20:00 107977 1 biogas volley näfels I - #Dragons Lugano 3:2 (25:14, 28:26, 23:25, 30:32, 15:6)
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Wüthrich Matthias
Sunday, 17.04.2016
16:00 107978 1 #Dragons Lugano - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
 
DE
FR