Schulthess Klinik
Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Coop
Seat
Seat
Qualifikationsrunde Männer
Neuste Resultate
Datum, Spielzeit Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
13.12.2014 18:00 93568 9 Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I - VBC Einsiedeln 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 26:24, 25:13)
13.12.2014 17:30 93571 9 Lausanne UC I - TV Schönenwerd I 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
13.12.2014 17:00 93570 9 Volley Amriswil I - #Dragons Lugano 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 16:25)
13.12.2014 15:30 93567 9 VBC Raiffeisen züri unt. - Burgerstein Vitamine Vol. 2:3 (25:18, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25, 12:15)
12.12.2014 20:00 93614 18 Chênois Genève Volleyb. - biogas volley näfels I 1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 17:25, 21:25)
Aktuelle Rangliste
Rang Team Sp. S+ S- N- N+ Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte  
1. Lausanne UC I 9 8 0 1 0 26 : 6 4.33 769 : 644 1.19 25 Vorhergehender Rang: 1.
2. #Dragons Lugano 9 6 2 0 1 24 : 9 2.67 780 : 640 1.22 22 Vorhergehender Rang: 2.
3. biogas volley näfels I 9 6 0 1 2 22 : 12 1.83 782 : 729 1.07 19 Vorhergehender Rang: 3.
4. Volley Amriswil I 9 4 2 0 3 20 : 15 1.33 796 : 740 1.08 16 Vorhergehender Rang: 4.
5. TV Schönenwerd I 9 4 1 2 2 19 : 18 1.06 826 : 792 1.04 16 Vorhergehender Rang: 5.
6. Chênois Genève Volleyball I 9 3 0 2 4 16 : 19 0.84 788 : 791 1.00 11 Vorhergehender Rang: 6.
7. Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I 9 2 1 1 5 13 : 21 0.62 706 : 796 0.89 9 Vorhergehender Rang: 7.
8. Burgerstein Vitamine Volley Jona 9 2 1 0 6 11 : 21 0.52 656 : 742 0.88 8 Vorhergehender Rang: 9.
9. VBC Einsiedeln 9 2 0 0 7 10 : 22 0.45 707 : 774 0.91 6 Vorhergehender Rang: 8.
10. VBC Raiffeisen züri unterland 9 0 1 1 7 8 : 26 0.31 646 : 808 0.80 3 Vorhergehender Rang: 10.
Nächste Spiele
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast
Freitag, 19.12.2014
20:00 93574 10 #Dragons Lugano - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Toma Gianbattista
Samstag, 20.12.2014
17:00 93575 10 TV Schönenwerd I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Erlimatt, 4658 Däniken
  1. SR: Enkerli Philippe, 2. SR: Weinberger Philippe, 1. LR: Dennler Daniel, 2. LR: Stadler Tanja
17:30 93576 10 Lausanne UC I - biogas volley näfels I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
17:30 93573 10 VBC Raiffeisen züri unterland - Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
  1. SR: Zindel Dominik, 2. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 1. LR: Galle Alain, 2. LR: Bockstaller Tobias
18:00 93572 10 Burgerstein Vitamine Volley Jona - Chênois Genève Volleyball I
  Halle: Rain, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Da Conceição Vitor, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Suarez Magaly, 2. LR: Landolt Ernst
Sonntag, 21.12.2014
17:00 93579 11 biogas volley näfels I - #Dragons Lugano
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Rüegg Laura, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Suarez Magaly
17:00 93577 11 Chênois Genève Volleyball I - TV Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Grellier Cédric
17:00 93578 11 Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I - Burgerstein Vitamine Volley Jona
  Halle: CSC, 1093 La Conversion-Corsy
  1. SR: Wüthrich Matthias, 2. SR: Sanapo Alfio
17:00 93581 11 Volley Amriswil I - Lausanne UC I
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Grieder Stephan, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Wehrli Michael, 2. LR: Hofmann Herbert
18:00 93580 11 VBC Einsiedeln - VBC Raiffeisen züri unterland
  Halle: Sporthalle Brüel, 8840 Einsiedeln
  1. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 2. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 1. LR: Möhr Felix, 2. LR: Sorejs Beatrice
 
DE
FR