Schulthess Klinik
Die Mobiliar
Coop
Qualifikationsrunde Männer
Neuste Resultate
Datum, Spielzeit Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast Resultat
24.01.2015 19:00 93598 15 Burgerstein Vitamine Vol. - Lausanne UC I 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 19:25)
24.01.2015 18:00 93601 15 Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I - Volley Amriswil I 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
24.01.2015 16:00 93600 15 TV Schönenwerd I - biogas volley näfels I 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 23:25)
24.01.2015 16:00 93597 15 VBC Einsiedeln - Chênois Genève Volleyb. 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
24.01.2015 15:30 93599 15 VBC Raiffeisen züri unt. - #Dragons Lugano 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 22:25)
Aktuelle Rangliste
Rang Team Sp. S+ S- N- N+ Sätze S-Quot. Bälle B-Quot. Punkte  
1. #Dragons Lugano 15 11 3 0 1 42 : 13 3.23 1315 : 1059 1.24 39 Vorhergehender Rang: 1.
2. Lausanne UC I 15 12 0 1 2 39 : 13 3.00 1232 : 1059 1.16 37 Vorhergehender Rang: 2.
3. biogas volley näfels I 15 10 1 2 2 39 : 20 1.95 1365 : 1258 1.09 34 Vorhergehender Rang: 3.
4. TV Schönenwerd I 15 8 2 2 3 34 : 24 1.42 1332 : 1208 1.10 30 Vorhergehender Rang: 4.
5. Volley Amriswil I 15 8 2 0 5 32 : 22 1.45 1253 : 1142 1.10 28 Vorhergehender Rang: 5.
6. Chênois Genève Volleyball I 15 5 0 3 7 26 : 31 0.84 1248 : 1307 0.95 18 Vorhergehender Rang: 7.
7. Burgerstein Vitamine Volley Jona 15 4 1 1 9 19 : 34 0.56 1089 : 1228 0.89 15 Vorhergehender Rang: 6.
8. Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I 15 2 2 1 10 18 : 38 0.47 1144 : 1305 0.88 11 Vorhergehender Rang: 8.
9. VBC Einsiedeln 15 2 0 1 12 14 : 40 0.35 1121 : 1307 0.86 7 Vorhergehender Rang: 9.
10. VBC Raiffeisen züri unterland 15 0 2 2 11 15 : 43 0.35 1140 : 1366 0.83 6 Vorhergehender Rang: 10.
Nächste Spiele
Datum Spiel-Nr. Runde Heim   Gast
Freitag, 30.01.2015
20:00 93606 16 #Dragons Lugano - TV Schönenwerd I
  Halle: Palestra Palamondo, 6814 Cadempino
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Bärtsch Erwin
Samstag, 31.01.2015
17:00 93605 16 biogas volley näfels I - Volley Amriswil I
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Schürmann Philippe, 2. SR: Zindel Dominik, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
17:00 93602 16 Chênois Genève Volleyball I - Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I
  Halle: Centre Sportif Sous-Moulin, 1226 Thônex
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Grellier Cédric
17:30 93604 16 Lausanne UC I - VBC Raiffeisen züri unterland
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Stanisic Sascha, 2. SR: Loretan Jean-Arthur
19:00 93603 16 Burgerstein Vitamine Volley Jona - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Grünfeld, 8645 Jona
  1. SR: Wiederkehr Michael, 2. SR: Toma Gianbattista, 1. LR: Gienal Magnus, 2. LR: Suarez Magaly
Sonntag, 01.02.2015
14:45 93607 17 VBC Raiffeisen züri unterland - Chênois Genève Volleyball I
  Halle: Sporthalle Ruebisbach, 8302 Kloten
  1. SR: Kälin Yves, 2. SR: Sieber Marcel, 1. LR: Galle Alain, 2. LR: Böhme Frank
17:00 93610 17 biogas volley näfels I - VBC Einsiedeln
  Halle: Linthalle SGU, 8752 Näfels
  1. SR: Sikanjic Aleksander, 2. SR: Keser Milena, 1. LR: Landolt Ernst, 2. LR: Mallschützke Swen
17:00 93609 17 Lausanne UC I - #Dragons Lugano
  Halle: Centre Sportif Unil SOS II Dorigny, 1015 Lausanne
  1. SR: Nellen Christian, 2. SR: Enkerli Philippe
17:00 93611 17 Lutry-Lavaux Volleyball I - TV Schönenwerd I
  Halle: CSC, 1093 La Conversion-Corsy
  1. SR: Weinberger Philippe, 2. SR: Tschudin Daniela
17:00 93608 17 Volley Amriswil I - Burgerstein Vitamine Volley Jona
  Halle: Sporthalle Tellenfeld, 8580 Amriswil
  1. SR: Wolf Christian, 2. SR: Dzankovic Senad, 1. LR: Kaufmann Debbie, 2. LR: Hofmann Herbert
 
DE
FR