CHS 2017

Championnat suisse juniors 2017

Classements

Le Championnat suisse juniors a eu lieu du 17 - 20 août 2017 à Rorschach et Goldach/Tübach.


M21 Femmes

1. Laetitia Dirnhofer / Selina Marolf
2. Paula Widmer / Rebekka Merkofer
3. Lea Buser / Anna Lutz
4. Eva Krieger / Janick Schaltegger
5. Michelle Egger / Katarina Josipovic
5. Nina Gallmann / Michelle Degiacomi
7. Michèle Hirschi / Fabienne Buri
7. Aline Marti / Lisa Contorno

M21 Hommes

1. Florian Breer / Yves Haussener
2. Marco Back / Irian Mika
3. Nicolas Zoller / Dario Schmid
4. Lucien Gut / Severin Hekele

M19 Femmes
1. Mara Betschart / Céline Baumann
2. Anna-Lisa Honegger / Melina Hübscher
3. Joy Berta / Syria Gonzalez
4. Lea Hübel / Tabea Künzler
5. Diana Sacher / Lisa Moser
5. Julia Huellstrung / Louie Baranzelli
7. Chiara Petitat / Nora Likovic
7. Jana Olivia Rohrer / Tamara Riesen
9. Sophia Tschäppeler / Laura Studer
9. Loredana Cantoni / Simona Härtner
9. Carla Fringer / Xenia Melas
9. Juliana Furrer / Eirin Krummenacher

M19 Hommes
1. Jann Dillier / Jonathan Jordan
2. Nathan Broch / Timon Gysin
3. Piero Müller / Tim Blum
4. Luc Kiener / Lars Ulrich
5. Timo Simonett / David John
5. Lukas Müller / Leo Dillier
7. Luca Feurer / Nino Gabathuler
7. Robin Meyer / Immanuel Zürcher

M17 Femmes
1. Sandrine Giroud / Jasmin Schwab
2. Greta Fonzi / Giulia Fonzi
3. Mara Moser / Joelle Rohrer
4. Annik Stähli / Mathilde Engel
5. Xenia Frauchiger / Menia Bentele
5. Sarah Lutz / Tara Brunner
7. Leoni Grenacher / Anika Schwörer
7. Anna Surikova / Carine Tschanz
9. Giorgia Romiti / Gaia Romiti
9. Sarah Mueller / Fabienne Cristina Payá
9. Jasmine Solcà / Gaia Felitti
9. Lorena Böbner / Marcia Rohrer
13. Fiona Grünig / Sarah Häfliger
13. Michaela Nussbaumer / Patricia Häfliger
13. Inès von der Weid / Amélie Perret
13. Anna Lea Kuster / Luana Poltéra

M17 Hommes
1. Tobias Moser / Yves Charpilloz
2. Fabrice Egger / Ramon Diem
3. Tinko Schnegg / Adrian Gajewski
4. Flavio Sütterlin / Beni Blaser
5. Lukas Hasler / Dario Montanaro
5. Carl-Vincent von Glenck / Clemens Marti
7. Tijs Smit / Darko Mladenovic
7. Severin Broder / Jannis Wymann

M15 Femmes
1. Fabiana Mottis / Lea Toschini
2. Svenja Gerber / Livia Saladin
3. Katharina Zec / Anouk Kressler
4. Anna Moser / Kim Hess
5. Emily Pfeil / Jeanne Neuhaus
5. Emma Ruschetta / Alyssa Aveni
5. Julia Künzler / Ellen Schibli
5. Lora Erni / Giulia Volume
9. Céline Thommen / Lisa von Däniken
9. Arianna Mortati / Sarah Schmidli
9. Julie Thommen / Sara Milz
9. Sophie Canonica / Ada Maggetti
13. Valeria Fromm / Lou Challamel
13. Jana Bieri / Sara Wigger
13. Raphaela Morandi / Lisa von Arx
13. Clara Bürge / Kerstin Krummenacher

M15 Hommes
1. Severin Breer / Timon Frauchiger
2. Célian Métral / Kylian Chavaz
3. Ramon Bollhalder / Jonas Peter
4. Elia Simonett / Linus Deecke
5. Jonas Gut / Luc Charpilloz
5. Tobias Meier / Marco Moro
5. Lino Steinmann / Finn Baranzelli
5. Noël Schneuwly / Lasse Sanwald
9. Pascal Frischmuth / Yanik Ganz
9. Janis Rohner / Cyrill Weiss
9. Gianluca Ablondi / Nick Berger
9. Yann Bortoluzzi / Jan Laciga

MVPs

M21 Femmes: Selina Marolf
M21 Hommes: Yves Haussener

M19 Femmes: Mara Betschart
M19 Hommes: Jonathan Jordan

M17 Femmes: Sandrine Giroud
M17 Hommes: Tobias Moser

M15 Femmes: Fabiana Mottis
M15 Hommes: Timon Frauchiger