SM 2017

Junioren Schweizermeisterschaft 2017

Ranglisten


Die Junioren-Schweizermeisterschaft fand vom 17. – 20. August 2017 in Rorschach und Goldach/Tübach statt.


U21 Frauen

1. Laetitia Dirnhofer / Selina Marolf
2. Paula Widmer / Rebekka Merkofer
3. Lea Buser / Anna Lutz
4. Eva Krieger / Janick Schaltegger
5. Michelle Egger / Katarina Josipovic
5. Nina Gallmann / Michelle Degiacomi
7. Michèle Hirschi / Fabienne Buri
7. Aline Marti / Lisa Contorno

U21 Männer

1. Florian Breer / Yves Haussener
2. Marco Back / Irian Mika
3. Nicolas Zoller / Dario Schmid
4. Lucien Gut / Severin Hekele

U19 Frauen
1. Mara Betschart / Céline Baumann
2. Anna-Lisa Honegger / Melina Hübscher
3. Joy Berta / Syria Gonzalez
4. Lea Hübel / Tabea Künzler
5. Diana Sacher / Lisa Moser
5. Julia Huellstrung / Louie Baranzelli
7. Chiara Petitat / Nora Likovic
7. Jana Olivia Rohrer / Tamara Riesen
9. Sophia Tschäppeler / Laura Studer
9. Loredana Cantoni / Simona Härtner
9. Carla Fringer / Xenia Melas
9. Juliana Furrer / Eirin Krummenacher

U19 Männer
1. Jann Dillier / Jonathan Jordan
2. Nathan Broch / Timon Gysin
3. Piero Müller / Tim Blum
4. Luc Kiener / Lars Ulrich
5. Timo Simonett / David John
5. Lukas Müller / Leo Dillier
7. Luca Feurer / Nino Gabathuler
7. Robin Meyer / Immanuel Zürcher

U17 Frauen
1. Sandrine Giroud / Jasmin Schwab
2. Greta Fonzi / Giulia Fonzi
3. Mara Moser / Joelle Rohrer
4. Annik Stähli / Mathilde Engel
5. Xenia Frauchiger / Menia Bentele
5. Sarah Lutz / Tara Brunner
7. Leoni Grenacher / Anika Schwörer
7. Anna Surikova / Carine Tschanz
9. Giorgia Romiti / Gaia Romiti
9. Sarah Mueller / Fabienne Cristina Payá
9. Jasmine Solcà / Gaia Felitti
9. Lorena Böbner / Marcia Rohrer
13. Fiona Grünig / Sarah Häfliger
13. Michaela Nussbaumer / Patricia Häfliger
13. Inès von der Weid / Amélie Perret
13. Anna Lea Kuster / Luana Poltéra

U17 Männer
1. Tobias Moser / Yves Charpilloz
2. Fabrice Egger / Ramon Diem
3. Tinko Schnegg / Adrian Gajewski
4. Flavio Sütterlin / Beni Blaser
5. Lukas Hasler / Dario Montanaro
5. Carl-Vincent von Glenck / Clemens Marti
7. Tijs Smit / Darko Mladenovic
7. Severin Broder / Jannis Wymann

U15 Frauen

1. Fabiana Mottis / Lea Toschini
2. Svenja Gerber / Livia Saladin
3. Katharina Zec / Anouk Kressler
4. Anna Moser / Kim Hess
5. Emily Pfeil / Jeanne Neuhaus
5. Emma Ruschetta / Alyssa Aveni
5. Julia Künzler / Ellen Schibli
5. Lora Erni / Giulia Volume
9. Céline Thommen / Lisa von Däniken
9. Arianna Mortati / Sarah Schmidli
9. Julie Thommen / Sara Milz
9. Sophie Canonica / Ada Maggetti
13. Valeria Fromm / Lou Challamel
13. Jana Bieri / Sara Wigger
13. Raphaela Morandi / Lisa von Arx
13. Clara Bürge / Kerstin Krummenacher

U15 Männer

1. Severin Breer / Timon Frauchiger
2. Célian Métral / Kylian Chavaz
3. Ramon Bollhalder / Jonas Peter
4. Elia Simonett / Linus Deecke
5. Jonas Gut / Luc Charpilloz
5. Tobias Meier / Marco Moro
5. Lino Steinmann / Finn Baranzelli
5. Noël Schneuwly / Lasse Sanwald
9. Pascal Frischmuth / Yanik Ganz
9. Janis Rohner / Cyrill Weiss
9. Gianluca Ablondi / Nick Berger
9. Yann Bortoluzzi / Jan Laciga

MVPs

U21 Frauen: Selina Marolf
U21 Männer: Yves Haussener

U19 Frauen: Mara Betschart
U19 Männer: Jonathan Jordan

U17 Frauen: Sandrine Giroud
U17 Männer: Tobias Moser

U15 Frauen: Fabiana Mottis
U15 Männer: Timon Frauchiger